Mars Gaming MC-3T

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-3T
from £152.65to £175.732 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-3T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-3T, Custom ATX Gaming Case, Triple Window Continuous Tempered Glass, Full Liquid Cooling Support, Dual Side Camera, 3x Vertical PCI Slots, USB-C and USB 3.0, Blue B0CP3Y7C2F
PANORAMIC DISPLAY: The MC-3T gaming case offers an incomparable visual spectacle thanks to its three removable tempered glass panels, designed to enhance your components and make your setup a true work of art PERFORMANCE AND INNOVATION: The MC-3T pc case incorporates a vertical dual chamber structure that maximises every inch of its interior; and thanks to its efficient distribution, you get exceptional cooling, ensuring that your system performs at its best in all circumstances OPTIMISED VERTICAL MOUNTING: The MC-3T atx case features 7 expansion slots and 3 vertical PCIe slots, making it perfect for those looking for upgrades and full customisation; and its innovative design allows the GPU to be mounted vertically, enhancing aesthetics and optimising internal space for efficient cable and internal component management MAXIMISED COOLING: The MC-3T custom case is capable of accommodating up to 10 state-of-the-art fans and liquid cooling systems, keeping your components cool even in the most demanding moments; and thanks to its innovative bottom compartment, you can install up to two hidden fans LATEST-GENERATION CONNECTIVITY: The MC-3T pc tower features advanced USB-C and USB 3.0 ports, ensuring ultra-fast data transfer; plus, with its integrated microphone and HD audio connection, connecting your devices and peripherals is faster and more efficient than ever before
prodImage
£152.65
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-3T, Custom ATX Gaming Case, Triple Window Continuous Tempered Glass, Full Liquid Cooling Support, Dual Side Camera, 3x Vertical PCI Slots, USB-C and USB 3.0, Red B0CP3WVVZK
PANORAMIC DISPLAY: The MC-3T gaming case offers an incomparable visual spectacle thanks to its three removable tempered glass panels, designed to enhance your components and make your setup a true work of art PERFORMANCE AND INNOVATION: The MC-3T pc case incorporates a vertical dual chamber structure that maximises every inch of its interior; and thanks to its efficient distribution, you get exceptional cooling, ensuring that your system performs at its best in all circumstances OPTIMISED VERTICAL MOUNTING: The MC-3T atx case features 7 expansion slots and 3 vertical PCIe slots, making it perfect for those looking for upgrades and full customisation; and its innovative design allows the GPU to be mounted vertically, enhancing aesthetics and optimising internal space for efficient cable and internal component management MAXIMISED COOLING: The MC-3T custom case is capable of accommodating up to 10 state-of-the-art fans and liquid cooling systems, keeping your components cool even in the most demanding moments; and thanks to its innovative bottom compartment, you can install up to two hidden fans LATEST-GENERATION CONNECTIVITY: The MC-3T pc tower features advanced USB-C and USB 3.0 ports, ensuring ultra-fast data transfer; plus, with its integrated microphone and HD audio connection, connecting your devices and peripherals is faster and more efficient than ever before
prodImage
£175.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-3T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL Black Solid
£152.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCue 5000T RGB TG
£153.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Define 7
£150.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv mATX
£130.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Spec-Omega
£155.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Big Chungus Hench
£141.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 300R Airflow White
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL RGB TG
£155.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3T
prodImage
£152.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£175.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel