Mars Gaming MC-TITAN

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
from £158.49to £248.992 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN, Gaming Case RGB XXL ATX, Dual LED Strip and ARGB Front Lighting, Hub Lighting + Remote Control, Compatible with ARGB Mainboards, Liquid Cooling Support, Black 145928213
FUTURISTIC DESIGN WITH XXL ATX CAPACITY: The MC-TITAN RGB case, with XXL capacity for ATX and Micro-ATX formats, is designed with a robust structure and modern look, combining high-quality steel with tempered glass It also offers support for high-end graphics cards and advanced cooling systems DUAL LED STRIP & ARGB FRONT LIGHTING: Elevate your gaming experience with the integrated dual LED strip and ARGB front lighting of the MC-TITAN ATX case Its vibrant, customizable lighting effects enhance its design, creating a unique visual experience LIGHTING HUB AND REMOTE CONTROL: Take control of your lighting with the MC-TITAN gaming case thanks to the integrated advanced hub and included remote control Switch between different modes, adjust, and sync your lighting with other ARGB components TOTAL ARGB COMPATIBILITY: The XXL MC-TITAN case is compatible with major ARGB systems, including Asus Aura Sync, MSI Mystic Light Sync, and RGB Fusion 20, ensuring perfect integration with your components and allowing you to synchronize the lighting for an immersive gaming experience ADVANCED COOLING: Designed to offer optimal airflow, the MC-TITAN PC case supports 240mm liquid cooling systems and up to 7x 120mm fans It also allows for the installation of VGAs up to 430mm in length and 160mm in width, as well as CPU coolers up to 170mm in height
prodImage
£158.49
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN, Gaming Case RGB XXL ATX, Dual LED Strip and ARGB Front Lighting, Hub Lighting + Remote Control, Compatible with ARGB Mainboards, Liquid Cooling Support, White
FUTURISTIC DESIGN WITH XXL ATX CAPACITY: The MC-TITAN RGB case, with XXL capacity for ATX and Micro-ATX formats, is designed with a robust structure and modern look, combining high-quality steel with tempered glass It also offers support for high-end graphics cards and advanced cooling systems DUAL LED STRIP & ARGB FRONT LIGHTING: Elevate your gaming experience with the integrated dual LED strip and ARGB front lighting of the MC-TITAN ATX case Its vibrant, customizable lighting effects enhance its design, creating a unique visual experience LIGHTING HUB AND REMOTE CONTROL: Take control of your lighting with the MC-TITAN gaming case thanks to the integrated advanced hub and included remote control Switch between different modes, adjust, and sync your lighting with other ARGB components TOTAL ARGB COMPATIBILITY: The XXL MC-TITAN case is compatible with major ARGB systems, including Asus Aura Sync, MSI Mystic Light Sync, and RGB Fusion 20, ensuring perfect integration with your components and allowing you to synchronize the lighting for an immersive gaming experience ADVANCED COOLING: Designed to offer optimal airflow, the MC-TITAN PC case supports 240mm liquid cooling systems and up to 7x 120mm fans It also allows for the installation of VGAs up to 430mm in length and 160mm in width, as well as CPU coolers up to 170mm in height
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£167.04
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£36.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Define 7 Tempered Glass
£158.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv mATX
£130.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCDX
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BW)
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Big Chungus Hench
£141.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SETA Q1
£159.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Evolv X2 Matrix
£159.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)
£135.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Mood
£159.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
TechInn
prodImage
£158.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel