Thermaltake Core P8 TG

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
from £183.30to £188.762 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x external 2.5-inch, 3x internal 2.5-inch, 3x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake Core P8 Tempered Glass Full Tower Chassis 108961
The Core P8 TG can be transformed into an open frame chassis once the front and top tempered glass panels are removed. The Core P8 TG features three 4mm thick tempered glass panels which are designed to meet the highest standards in the industry. The enlarged glass windows permit users to fully display every RGB component in the system, and show off their dedication and skill sets. The Core P8 TG is designed for use in two different ways: Wall-mount and vertical placement. The Core P8 TG is a transformable E-ATX Full Tower Chassis that can be either used as a closed or open styled case with Tt LCS Certification.
prodImage
£183.30
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Core P8, Full Tower Chassis Dual Tempered Glass Windows, USB Type-C, ‎CA-1Q2-00M1WN-00
Thermaltake Core P8, Full Tower Chassis Dual Tempered Glass Windows, USB Type-C,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£188.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260 mm x D660 mm x H626 mm
Weight:22.6 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x external 2.5-inch, 3x internal 2.5-inch, 3x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust filter

Price History

1M
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Riing 12 LED RGB
£40.70
Thermaltake Riing 12 LED RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Silent Base 802 Window (BGW40)
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Panorama
£193.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£178.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SilverStone Alta G1M
£142.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BR)
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Frame 4000X RS ARGB
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 (BG040)
£189.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£183.30
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£188.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel