Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Panorama

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB-A, USB-C
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: Integrated LED lighting
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Panorama
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 PANORAMA Full Tower Black. Transparent MF360-KINN-S00
MasterFrame 360 PANORAMA is an open- frame showcase chassis designed for builders who demand both performance and presentation. Featuring panoramic tempered glass side panels. modular component support. and next-gen connectivity. it offers a striking platform to display your hardware and creativity. With built-in PCIe 5.0 riser and ARGB spotlights. it's ready to shine right out of the box.Industry-First 360° DIY Liquid Cooling ChassisIntroducing the market’s first 360-degree showcase chassis—purpose-built for open-loop liquidcooling. Create a full-wrap cooling loop around your system with dedicated space and mountingoptions that allow tubing to flow around all sides like a custom amusement park ride.Panoramic Glass Design for Immersive ShowcaseShowcase your build—and your collectibles—from every angle with ultra-clear tempered glass panelson three sides.Like a 360-degree display case. it reveals every detail of your components and figures with stunningclarity. Whether you're highlighting open-loop liquid cooling or custom hardware configurations. thischassis turns your rig into a show-stopping centerpiece with story and style.Front Display Stage for Personal StyleA mirrored front platform lets you exhibit your favorite collectibles. figures. or themed accessories.blending personal expression with system aesthetics. Combined with front-facing ARGB effects. yoursetup becomes a vivid and playful showcase.Massive Cooling CompatibilityTo ensure exceptional thermal performance. the case supports fan sizes ranging from 120 mm to 200mm. with space for up to twelve 120 mm fans—six on the top and six on the bottom. It also supportsradiators up to 360 mm. meeting the cooling demands of high-end custom liquid cooling setups.Compatible with Standard and BTF MotherboardsCompatible with Mini-ITX. Micro-ATX. and ATX motherboards. including BTF (back-connect) layoutswithin the ATX form factor.Features 110 mm of cable routing clearance for a clean and clutter-free showcase.PCIe 5.0 Riser Cable IncludedIncludes a premium PCIe 5.0 riser cable that enables vertical GPU mounting providing both next-genperformance and an elevated presentation right out of the box.Wide Component CompatibilityAccommodates up to 430 mm GPUs and 210 mm PSUs built to handle flagship components withoutcompromise.Next-Gen Connectivity at Your FingertipsFeatures USB 4.0 Gen 2x2 Type-C (up to 20G) and 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports (up to 5G). providingultra-fast data transfer and future-ready accessibility.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£156.71
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 PANORAMA Full Tower Black Transparent 421638
MasterFrame 360 PANORAMA is an open- frame showcase chassis designed for builders who demand both performance and presentation. Featuring panoramic tempered glass side panels modular component support and next-gen connectivity it offers a striking platform to display your hardware and creativity. With built-in PCIe 5.0 riser and ARGB spotlights it's ready to shine right out of the box. Industry-First 360 DIY Liquid Cooling Chassis Introducing the markets first 360-degree showcase chassispurpose-built for open-loop liquid cooling. Create a full-wrap cooling loop around your system with dedicated space and mounting options that allow tubing to flow around all sides like a custom amusement park ride. Panoramic Glass Design for Immersive Showcase Showcase your buildand your collectiblesfrom every angle with ultra-clear tempered glass panels on three sides. Like a 360-degree display case it reveals every detail of your components and figures with stunning clarity. Whether you're highlighting open-loop liquid cooling or custom hardware configurations this chassis turns your rig into a show-stopping centerpiece with story and style. Front Display Stage for Personal Style A mirrored front platform lets you exhibit your favorite collectibles figures or themed accessories blending personal expression with system aesthetics. Combined with front-facing ARGB effects your setup becomes a vivid and playful showcase. Massive Cooling Compatibility To ensure exceptional thermal performance the case supports fan sizes ranging from 120 mm to 200 mm with space for up to twelve 120 mm fanssix on the top and six on the bottom. It also supports radiators up to 360 mm meeting the cooling demands of high-end custom liquid cooling setups. Compatible with Standard and BTF Motherboards Compatible with Mini-ITX Micro-ATX and ATX motherboards including BTF (back-connect) layouts within the ATX form factor. Features 110 mm of cable routing clearance for a clean and clutter-free showcase. PCIe 5.0 Riser Cable Included Includes a premium PCIe 5.0 riser cable that enables vertical GPU mounting providing both next-gen performance and an elevated presentation right out of the box. Wide Component Compatibility Accommodates up to 430 mm GPUs and 210 mm PSUs built to handle flagship components without compromise. Next-Gen Connectivity at Your Fingertips Features USB 4.0 Gen 2x2 Type-C (up to 20G) and 2x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A ports (up to 5G) providing ultra-fast data transfer and future-ready accessibility.
prodImage
£182.58
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Panorama
Mid Tower, ATX Case
prodImage
£194.96
Shipping: Free
Premuim case Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Panorama, Black, Mid Tower, USB-C MF360KINNS00
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Panorama, Black, Mid Tower, USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Panorama Chassis, Black, Mid Tower, USB-C / USB-A, MF360-KINN-S00
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Panorama Chassis, Black, Mid Tower, USB-C / USB-A,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£232.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W291 mm x D549 mm x H581 mm
Weight:16.5 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, USB-A, USB-C
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Integrated LED lighting
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes
With presentation surface for decoration

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Panorama
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
£99.90
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620PCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hyte Y70
£156.95
Compare Prices
40 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White
£156.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 mesh
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Xtender VG Mirror
£156.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Xtender VG
£156.04
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair Frame 4000X RS ARGB
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£158.04
Compare Prices
25 offers
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX
£159.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterFrame 360 Panorama
prodImage
£156.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.58
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£194.96
Shipping: Free
hardvance
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel