Arctic Xtender VG Mirror

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Xtender VG Mirror
from £160.22to £172.996 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower for Mini-ITX, microATX, ATX, E-ATX motherboards
• Pre-installed fans: 5, total fan slots: 8
• CPU cooler up to 180 mm height, graphics cards up to 337 mm length
• Vertical GPU mount with PCIe 5.0 riser cable
• Front ports: 2x USB 2.0, 2x USB 3.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Xtender VG Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC Xtender VG (Mirror Black) Premium E-ATX PC Case with Vertical G ACPCC00019A
Xtend your CoolingThe Xtender is a high-airflow panorama case for maximum air circulation. Five pre-installed fans ensure efficient cooling of high-performance components. The power supply unit (PSU) will be mounted approximately 20 mm above the bottom to ensure an optimal supply of fresh air.Compatibility for 120 or 140 mm FansModular. removable fan brackets for installing 140 mm fans at the top or on the side.Supports Two 420 mm RadiatorsSupports two 420. 360. 280 or 240 mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops.Magnetic Mesh FiltersEasily removable. reinforced filters protect against dust and allow quick cleaning.Five preinstalled FansXtend your VisionFunctional I/O PanelNo frills. Only the most important and frequently used ports are included.Tempered Glass Side PanelsLarge tempered glass windows provide a clear view of the hardware.A-RGB PSU CoverIntegrated glass panel with 24 A-RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case.Vertical Mounting for Graphics CardsEnables vertical GPU installation with a 160 mm PCIe Gen 4 riser cable.Xtend your StorageFlexible Mounting for Up to Six DrivesSupports three 2.5" drives behind the motherboard tray. Removable drive cage holds two 3.5"/2.5" and one additional 2.5" drive.Xtend your ExperienceIncludes Accessory BoxIncludes extra screws. cable ties and space for additional small parts.3D Cable Pass-Throughs for Improved AestheticsFor clean cable routing behind the motherboard and a tidy interior.Clean Cable ManagementSmart cutouts and optimally placed cable straps for easy cable management.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£160.22
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Xtender VG Mirror Black Premium E-ATX PC Case with Vertical GPU Mounting ACPCC00019A
ARCTIC Xtender VG Mirror Black Premium E-ATX PC Case with Vertical GPU Mounting, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Xtender VG (Mirror Black) with Vertical GPU Mount - PC Case, Mirrored Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - Black ACPCC00019A>>ARCTIC
VERTICAL GPU MOUNTING: Showcases your graphics card perfectly. Supports PCIe Gen 4 for maximum bandwidth and performance. Includes a 160mm PCIe riser cable. P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB: Three side-mounted fans with inverted airflow — powerful for optimal airflow while showcasing the beautiful side of the fans. TWO 420MM RADIATORS: Supports two 420mm, 360mm, 280mm, or 240mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops. MIRROR GLASS PANEL: Reflective tempered glass creates a sleek, mirror-like finish that enhances the overall case design. The interior remains hidden until illuminated by A-RGB lighting. A-RGB PSU COVER: Integrated glass panel with 24 individually addressable RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case.
prodImage
£162.65
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Xtender VG (Mirror Black) with Vertical GPU Mount - PC Case, Mirrored Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - Black MWC-ARCTIC-ACPCC00019A
prodImage
£163.27
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Xtender VG (Mirror Black) Premium E-ATX PC Case with Vertical GPU Mountin ACPCC00019A
ARCTIC Xtender VG (Mirror Black) Premium E-ATX PC Case with Vertical GPU Mountin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC Xtender VG Mirror Black E-ATX Case - Vertical GPU, Mirror Glass, 5x ARGB ACPCC00019A
ARCTIC Xtender VG Mirror Black E-ATX Case - Vertical GPU, Mirror Glass, 5x ARGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower for Mini-ITX, microATX, ATX, E-ATX motherboards
Pre-installed fans: 5, total fan slots: 8
CPU cooler up to 180 mm height, graphics cards up to 337 mm length
Vertical GPU mount with PCIe 5.0 riser cable
Front ports: 2x USB 2.0, 2x USB 3.0
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Xtender VG Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design North XL Momentum Edition
£159.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phanteks NV7 Black
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akasa Turing AC Pro
£146.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 5000T TG
£159.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Xtender VG
£159.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jonsbo TK-2 2.0 Black
£144.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Mood
£159.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks Evolv X2 Matrix
£159.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SUGO 15
£149.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SETA Q1
£159.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Xtender VG Mirror
prodImage
£160.22
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£161.95
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£162.65
Shipping: Free
Maznun Ltd
prodImage
£163.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel