Arctic Xtender

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower Case
• Material: Steel, Glass
• Supports ATX Motherboards
• Five Fan Slots for Optimal Cooling
• Pre-installed Power Supply for Easy Setup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Xtender
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ARCTIC Xtender (Black) - PC Case, Tempered Panorama Glass, 2 x 420 mm Radiator Support, Full Tower, Big Tower, E-ATX, 5x A-RGB Fans pre-mounted - Black 1026909
P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB: Three side-mounted fans with inverted airflow — powerful for optimal airflow while showcasing the beautiful side of the fans. TWO 420 MM RADIATORS: Supports two 420 mm, 360 mm, 280 mm, or 240 mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops. TINTED GLASS PANEL: Dark-tinted side windows deliver a premium, minimalist look while A-RGB lighting brings the hardware inside to life. A-RGB PSU COVER: Integrated glass panel with 24 individually addressable RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case. QUALITY OF LIFE FEATURES: 5 pre-installed A-RGB fans, magnetic filters, modular fan rails, removable HDD cage, SSD vibration dampening, functional I/O panel, and handy accessory box.
prodImage
£84.92
£111.57
Shipping: £26.65
with shipping: £26.65
ARCTIC Xtender Black (Clear Glass) Black. Transparent ACPCC00023A
Xtend your CoolingThe Xtender is a high-airflow panorama case for maximum air circulation. Five pre-installed fans ensure efficient cooling of high-performance components. The power supply unit (PSU) will be mounted approximately 20 mm above the bottom to ensure an optimal supply of fresh air.Compatibility for 120 or 140 mm FansModular. removable fan brackets for installing 140 mm fans at the top or on the side.Supports Two 420 mm RadiatorsSupports two 420. 360. 280 or 240 mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops.Magnetic Mesh FiltersEasily removable. reinforced filters protect against dust and allow quick cleaning.Xtend your VisionFunctional I/O PanelNo frills. Only the most important and frequently used ports are included.Tempered Glass Side PanelsLarge tempered glass windows provide a clear view of the hardware.A-RGB PSU CoverIntegrated glass panel with 24 A-RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case.Xtend your StorageFlexible Mounting for Up to Six DrivesSupports three 2.5" drives behind the motherboard tray. Removable drive cage holds two 3.5"/2.5" and one additional 2.5" drive.Xtend your ExperienceIncludes Accessory BoxIncludes extra screws. cable ties and space for additional small parts.3D Cable Pass-Throughs for Improved AestheticsFor clean cable routing behind the motherboard and a tidy interior.Clean Cable ManagementSmart cutouts and optimally placed cable straps for easy cable management.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£128.55
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Xtender (Black) Premium E-ATX PC Case ACPCC00015A
Xtend your CoolingThe Xtender is a high-airflow panorama case for maximum air circulation. Five pre-installed fans ensure efficient cooling of high-performance components. The power supply unit (PSU) will be mounted approximately 20 mm above the bottom to ensure an optimal supply of fresh air.Compatibility for 120 or 140 mm FansModular. removable fan brackets for installing 140 mm fans at the top or on the side.Supports Two 420 mm RadiatorsSupports two 420. 360. 280 or 240 mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops.Magnetic Mesh FiltersEasily removable. reinforced filters protect against dust and allow quick cleaning.Five preinstalled FansXtend your VisionFunctional I/O PanelNo frills. Only the most important and frequently used ports are included.Tempered Glass Side PanelsLarge tempered glass windows provide a clear view of the hardware.A-RGB PSU CoverIntegrated glass panel with 24 A-RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case.Xtend your StorageFlexible Mounting for Up to Six DrivesSupports three 2.5" drives behind the motherboard tray. Removable drive cage holds two 3.5"/2.5" and one additional 2.5" drive.Xtend your ExperienceIncludes Accessory BoxIncludes extra screws. cable ties and space for additional small parts.3D Cable Pass-Throughs for Improved AestheticsFor clean cable routing behind the motherboard and a tidy interior.Clean Cable ManagementSmart cutouts and optimally placed cable straps for easy cable management.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£131.03
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Xtender Black (Clear Glass) Black Transparent 458485
Xtend your Cooling The Xtender is a high-airflow panorama case for maximum air circulation. Five pre-installed fans ensure efficient cooling of high-performance components. The power supply unit (PSU) will be mounted approximately 20 mm above the bottom to ensure an optimal supply of fresh air. Compatibility for 120 or 140 mm Fans Modular removable fan brackets for installing 140 mm fans at the top or on the side. Supports Two 420 mm Radiators Supports two 420 360 280 or 240 mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops. Magnetic Mesh Filters Easily removable reinforced filters protect against dust and allow quick cleaning. Xtend your Vision Functional I/O Panel No frills. Only the most important and frequently used ports are included. Tempered Glass Side Panels Large tempered glass windows provide a clear view of the hardware. A-RGB PSU Cover Integrated glass panel with 24 A-RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case. Xtend your Storage Flexible Mounting for Up to Six Drives Supports three 2.5" drives behind the motherboard tray. Removable drive cage holds two 3.5"/2.5" and one additional 2.5" drive. Xtend your Experience Includes Accessory Box Includes extra screws cable ties and space for additional small parts. 3D Cable Pass-Throughs for Improved Aesthetics For clean cable routing behind the motherboard and a tidy interior. Clean Cable Management Smart cutouts and optimally placed cable straps for easy cable management.
prodImage
£149.93
Shipping: Free
Arctic Xtender ARGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case -Black ACPCC00015A
Xtend your Cooling The Xtender is a high-airflow panorama case for maximum air circulation. Five pre-installed fans ensure efficient cooling of high-performance components. The power supply unit (PSU) will be mounted approximately 20 mm above the bottom to ensure an optimal supply of fresh air. Compatibility for 120 or 140 mm Fans Modular, removable fan brackets for installing 140 mm fans at the top or on the side. Supports Two 420 mm Radiators Supports two 420, 360, 280 or 240 mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops. Magnetic Mesh Filters Easily removable, reinforced filters protect against dust and allow quick cleaning. Five preinstalled Fans Xtend your Vision Functional I/O Panel No frills. Only the most important and frequently used ports are included. Tempered Glass Side Panels Large tempered glass windows provide a clear view of the hardware. A-RGB PSU Cover Integrated glass panel with 24 A-RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case. Xtend your Storage Flexible Mounting for Up to Six Drives Supports three 2.5" drives behind the motherboard tray. Removable drive cage holds two 3.5"/2.5" and one additional 2.5" drive. Xtend your Experience Includes Accessory Box Includes extra screws, cable ties and space for additional small parts. 3D Cable Pass-Throughs for Improved Aesthetics For clean cable routing behind the motherboard and a tidy interior. Clean Cable Management Smart cutouts and optimally placed cable straps for easy cable management. 6-Year Warranty Because Satisfaction Matters Our products are tested under extreme conditions. The 6-year warranty isnt just a promise its a testament to our confidence in their durability. Clean Cable Management Smart cutouts and optimally placed cable straps for easy cable management. 3D Cable Pass-Throughs for Improved Aesthetics For clean cable routing behind the motherboard and a tidy interior. Includes Accessory Box Includes extra screws, cable ties and space for additional small parts. Flexible Mounting for Up to Six Drives Removable drive cage holds two 3.5"/2.5" and one additional 2.5" drive. Flexible Mounting for Up to Six Drives Supports three 2.5" drives behind the motherboard tray. A-RGB PSU Cover Integrated glass panel with 24 A-RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case. Tempered Glass Side Panels Large tempered glass windows provide a clear view of the hardware. Functional I/O Panel No frills. Only the most important and frequently used ports are included. Magnetic Mesh Filters Easily removable, reinforced filters protect against dust and allow quick cleaning. Supports Two 420 mm Radiators Supports two 420, 360, 280 or 240 mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops. Compatibility for 120 or 140 mm Fans Modular, removable fan brackets for installing 140 mm fans at the top or on the side.
prodImage
£150.98
£155.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Arctic Xtender ARGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case -White ACPCC00014A
prodImage
£156.35
£161.30
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ARCTIC Xtender (Black) Premium E-ATX PC Case 409279
Premium E-ATX PC Case Excellent Air Circulation - Open mesh elements for optimal airflow. Elegant Front I/O - Integrated directly into the upper mesh grille and easily accessible with 1x USB-C Gen 2x USB-A Gen 1 x 35 mm jack (line-in/out) and power Out-of-the-box Lighting - Equipped with three 140 mm reverse fans and two 120 mm A-RGB fans as well as an illuminated PSU shroud for impressive lighting effects. High-End Compatibility   - Support for two 420 mm radiators and large GPUs up to 360 mm     Xtend your Cooling The Xtender is a high-airflow panorama case for maximum air circulation. Five pre-installed fans ensure efficient cooling even for high-performance components.       Compatibility for 120 or 140 mm Fans Modular removable fan brackets for installing 140 mm fans at the top or on the side. 2x P12 Pro A-RGB Fans pre-installed at Rear and 3x P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB Fans pre-installed at side     Supports Two 420 mm Radiators Supports two 420 360 280 or 240 mm radiators for high-performance AIOs and custom loops.     Magnetic Mesh Filters Easily removable reinforced filters protect against dust and allow quick cleaning.       Functional I/O Panel No frills. Only the most important and frequently used ports are included.   Tempered Glass Side Panels Large tempered glass windows provide a clear view of the hardware.   A-RGB PSU Cover Integrated glass panel with 24 A-RGB LEDs illuminates the lower section of the case.       Flexible Mounting for Up to Six Drives Supports three 2.5" drives behind the motherboard tray. Removable drive cage holds two 3.5"/2.5" and one additional 2.5" drive.       Includes Accessory Box Includes extra screws cable ties and space for additional small parts.   3D Cable Pass-Throughs for Improved Aesthetics For clean cable routing behind the motherboard and a tidy interior.   Clean Cable Management Smart cutouts and optimally placed cable straps for easy cable management.
prodImage
£156.82
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Xtender Black Premium E-ATX PC Case ACPCC00015A
ARCTIC Xtender Black Premium E-ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Xtender Black (Clear Glass) Black, Transparent ACPCC00023A
ARCTIC Xtender Black (Clear Glass) Black, Transparent, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC Xtender (White) Premium E-ATX PC Case ACPCC00014A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£139.24
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Xtender (White) Premium E-ATX PC Case 409284
prodImage
£162.33
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Xtender White Premium E-ATX PC Case ACPCC00014A
ARCTIC Xtender White Premium E-ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£174.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower Case
Material: Steel, Glass
Supports ATX Motherboards
Five Fan Slots for Optimal Cooling
Pre-installed Power Supply for Easy Setup
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Xtender
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Freezer 36-S
£19.39
Arctic Freezer 36-SCompare 5 Prices
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£13.56
Arctic F12 pack of 5Compare 4 Prices
Arctic P14 PWM PST A-RGB
£9.94
Arctic P14 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 8i CO
£17.49
Arctic Freezer 8i COCompare 4 Prices
Arctic P12 Max
£14.99
Arctic P12 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£19.22
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 14 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 10 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Epoch White TG RGB Clear
£84.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo U4 Mini White
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech KING 15 Pro
£83.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£84.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake TR300 WS
£85.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake View 380 WS ARGB
£84.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
£85.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cougar CFV235
£84.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Xtender
Aquatuning
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: £26.65
prodImage
£128.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel