Montech KING 15 Pro

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech KING 15 Pro
from £83.09to £88.929 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case
• Material: Tempered glass, steel
• Compatibility: Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX, graphics cards up to 435 mm, CPU coolers up to 187 mm
• Cooling: Four pre-installed 120 mm fans, radiator support up to 360 mm
• Ports: USB 2.0, USB-C, 3.5 mm audio jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech KING 15 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech King 15 Pro White mATX Case KING 15 PRO (W)
Montech King 15 Pro White mATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.09 / Unit
Montech King 15 Pro Black mATX Case KING 15 PRO (B)
Montech King 15 Pro Black mATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.09 / Unit
MONTECH King 15 PRO Micro-ATX PC Case, Curved Panoramic Glass, Chimney Airflow, 360mm Radiator Support, Compact Build for High-Performance Systems, 4 ARGB PWM Fan Pre-Installed with Fan Hub, White 162897
Compact Mastery with Iconic Glass Design: Showcase your build through a unique 15° curved tempered glass panel that delivers panoramic clarity and premium aesthetics in a Micro-ATX form. Compact Dual-Chamber Layout: Separates the main hardware zone and cable management area for clean builds and unobstructed airflow. Engineered Chimney Airflow: Bottom-to-top cooling path pulls fresh air directly to your GPU and exhausts heat upward for lower core temps and peak performance. Ready for Next-Gen Hardware: Supports full-size GPUs, tower coolers, and top-mounted 360mm radiators (up to 84 mm thick) for uncompromised compatibility. Performance That Shines 360°: Pre-installed 3x RX120 PRO and 1x AX120 PRO fans deliver 10% more airflow and immersive 360° ARGB lighting that brightens every angle of your build.
prodImage
£86.34
Shipping: Free
MONTECH King 15 PRO Micro-ATX PC Case, Curved Panoramic Glass, Chimney Airflow, 360mm Radiator Support, Compact Build for High-Performance Systems, 4 ARGB PWM Fan Pre-Installed with Fan Hub, Black 162896
prodImage
£86.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
MONTECH King 15 PRO Micro-ATX PC Case, Curved Panoramic Glass, Chimney Airflow, 360mm Radiator Support, Compact Build for High-Performance Systems, 4 ARGB PWM Fan Pre-Installed with Fan Hub, White 1007552
prodImage
£86.34
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 15 Pro mATX Gaming PC Case Micro ATX 4x ARGB PWM Fan Curved Glass KING 15 PRO BLACK
Montech KING 15 Pro mATX Gaming PC Case Micro ATX 4x ARGB PWM Fan Curved Glass, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 15 Pro mATX Gaming PC Case White 4x ARGB LED PWM Fan Curved Glass KING 15 PRO WHITE
Montech KING 15 Pro mATX Gaming PC Case White 4x ARGB LED PWM Fan Curved Glass, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 15 PRO MicroATX Tower Chassis, Black, Curved Tempered Glass, 4 x 12 KING 15 PRO (B)
Montech KING 15 PRO MicroATX Tower Chassis, Black, Curved Tempered Glass, 4 x 12, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£88.92
Shipping: Free
Montech KING 15 PRO microATX Tower Chassis, White, Tempered Glass, 4 x 120mm ARG KING 15 PRO (W)
Montech KING 15 PRO microATX Tower Chassis, White, Tempered Glass, 4 x 120mm ARG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£88.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case
Material: Tempered glass, steel
Compatibility: Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX, graphics cards up to 435 mm, CPU coolers up to 187 mm
Cooling: Four pre-installed 120 mm fans, radiator support up to 360 mm
Ports: USB 2.0, USB-C, 3.5 mm audio jack
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech KING 15 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kolink Citadel Glass SE
£83.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS ARGB
£82.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 380 WS ARGB
£84.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair 2500X RGB
£82.64
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sharkoon TK5M RGB
£82.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH560 Digital (R-CH560-BKAPE4D-G-1)
£77.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon MK6 RGB
£82.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech KING 15 Pro
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.09 / Unit
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.09 / Unit
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£86.34
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£86.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel