Montech HS02

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech HS02
from £83.09to £105.606 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC case for ATX, mATX, and mITX
• Material: Steel with tempered glass panel
• Ventilation: Natural chimney effect, two fans for heat dissipation
• Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C, audio and microphone jack
• Dimensions: Maximum cooler height 175 mm, maximum graphics card length 420 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech HS02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech HS02 Reversible White ATX Case HS02 (W)
Montech HS02 Reversible White ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.09 / Unit
Montech HS02 Reversible Black ATX Case HS02 (B)
Montech HS02 Reversible Black ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.09 / Unit
MONTECH HS02, ATX Mid-Tower PC Case, Gaming PC, High-Airflow, Reversible Layout, Sturdy Curved Tempered Glass Front Panel, Sink-in Design, Toolless Panels, White, US
8-Degree Curved Glass Panel: The front tempered glass panel features a subtle 8-degree curved edge, offering a distinctive and refined view of the interior with minimal visual distortion. Reversible Design: A top-down reversible layout allows the entire setup to be positioned on either the left or right side. Vertical Ventilation: Bottom air intake and top exhaust create a natural chimney effect for efficient heat dissipation. Vertical GPU Ready: Rotatable PCIe slots enable an instant vertical GPU setup without requiring an extra holder or stand. Sink-In Design: A recessed bottom fan and motherboard layout maintain a clean, unobstructed side view.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
MONTECH HS02, ATX Mid-Tower PC Case, Gaming PC, High-Airflow, Reversible Layout, Sturdy Curved Tempered Glass Front Panel, Sink-in Design, Toolless Panels, Black, US 155653
8 degree curved glass panel: The front tempered glass panel features a subtle 8 degree curved edge that provides a distinctive and refined view of the interior with minimal visual distortion. Reversible design: a reversible layout from top to bottom allows the entire setup to be positioned on either the left or right side. Vertical ventilation: Lower air inlet and upper exhaust create a natural chimney effect for efficient heat dissipation. Vertical GPU Ready: Rotating PCIe slots allow instant vertical GPU setup without the need for an additional bracket or stand. Sink-in design: a recessed floor fan and motherboard layout ensure a clean, unobstructed side view.
prodImage
£85.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montech HS02 Mid Tower Chassis, Black, Reversible Layout, USB 3.0 / USB-C, ATX / HS02 (B)
Montech HS02 Mid Tower Chassis, Black, Reversible Layout, USB 3.0 / USB-C, ATX /, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Montech HS02 Mid Tower Chassis, White, Reversible Layout, USB 3.0 / USB-C, ATX / HS02 (W)
Montech HS02 Mid Tower Chassis, White, Reversible Layout, USB 3.0 / USB-C, ATX /, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC case for ATX, mATX, and mITX
Material: Steel with tempered glass panel
Ventilation: Natural chimney effect, two fans for heat dissipation
Ports: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C, audio and microphone jack
Dimensions: Maximum cooler height 175 mm, maximum graphics card length 420 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech HS02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices
Montech Heritage
£71.69
Montech HeritageCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Montech KING 15 Pro
£83.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Raijintek Ophion
£91.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS ARGB
£82.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500 Window
£83.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
APNX Creator C1
£77.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 2500X RGB
£82.64
Compare Prices
14 offers
Antec C8
£74.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Kolink Citadel Glass SE
£83.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech HS02
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.09 / Unit
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.09 / Unit
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£85.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel