Mars Gaming MC-Prisma

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-Prisma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-PRISMA, Gaming Case ATX, Triple Continuous Frameless Tempered Glass, Side and Front ARGB Lighting, Dual Chamber, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, Black 149823641
PANORAMIC VIEW AND DUAL CHAMBER: The MC-PRISMA case integrates three continuous frameless tempered glass panels, showcasing every component and turning your pc into a visual spectacle; Its dual chamber separates PSU and storage for improved airflow, easier assembly and a cleaner look ARGB LIGHTING: The MC-PRISMA mid tower includes a front and side ARGB LED strip with customizable effects; Compatible with ARGB motherboards and controllers to synchronize lighting; Includes cable for automatic Rainbow mode EXTREME COOLING: Designed for high performance, the MC-PRISMA case supports up to seven 120mm fans and liquid cooling up to 360mm (max 395x120x52mm); Supports VGAs up to 430mm and CPU coolers up to 162mm OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The MC-PRISMA gaming pc is compatible with ATX, MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards (including reverse connector boards); With 7 slots, dual chamber, cable management, top magnetic filter and removable bottom filter ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-PRISMA pc chassis includes one USB 3.0, two USB 2.0, HD Audio and microphone ports on the top front panel for quick and convenient access
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-PRISMA, Gaming Case ATX, Triple Continuous Frameless Tempered Glass, Side and Front ARGB Lighting, Dual Chamber, Liquid Cooling Support up to 360mm, White 149823642
PANORAMIC VIEW AND DUAL CHAMBER: The MC-PRISMA case integrates three continuous frameless tempered glass panels, showcasing every component and turning your pc into a visual spectacle; Its dual chamber separates PSU and storage for improved airflow, easier assembly and a cleaner look ARGB LIGHTING: The MC-PRISMA mid tower includes a front and side ARGB LED strip with customizable effects; Compatible with ARGB motherboards and controllers to synchronize lighting; Includes cable for automatic Rainbow mode EXTREME COOLING: Designed for high performance, the MC-PRISMA case supports up to seven 120mm fans and liquid cooling up to 360mm (max 395x120x52mm); Supports VGAs up to 430mm and CPU coolers up to 162mm OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The MC-PRISMA gaming pc is compatible with ATX, MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards (including reverse connector boards); With 7 slots, dual chamber, cable management, top magnetic filter and removable bottom filter ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-PRISMA pc chassis includes one USB 3.0, two USB 2.0, HD Audio and microphone ports on the top front panel for quick and convenient access
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-Prisma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.49
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.15
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£62.99
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB
£82.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB
£82.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£85.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon TK5M RGB
£82.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool Morpheus WH
£82.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-QUANTUM
£80.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raijintek Ophion Evo
£82.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raijintek Metis Evo TGS
£82.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT H7 Flow RGB 2024
£87.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jonsbo A4 Silver
£82.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Prisma
TechInn
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel