Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB
from £85.08to £144.768 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid Tower case for ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX motherboards
• Pre-installed fans: 1x SF360 ARGB PWM, 1x SF120 ARGB PWM
• Supports up to ten 120mm fans and coolers up to 360 mm
• Side panel made of 4mm thick tempered glass
• GPU bracket for graphics cards up to 400 mm length
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis, Black, SF360 + SF120 ARGB Fans, USB- CA-11K-00M1WN-00
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis, Black, SF360 + SF120 ARGB Fans, USB-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis, Snow, SF360 + SF120 ARGB Fans, USB-C CA-11K-00M6WN-00
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis, Snow, SF360 + SF120 ARGB Fans, USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis Hidden Connector Compatible Tempered Glass Panel 360 mm Single Frame Fan System & 1 120 mm Fan Pre-Installed GPU Holder Black B0G2XV4CX9
Hidden-Connector Support - Compatible with ASUS BTF, MSI Project Zero, and GIGABYTE Stealth for clean cable management. Tempered glass side panel - 4 mm thick glass for a clear view of your hardware and ARGB staging. Pre-installed ARGB fans - Includes SF360 Reverse Fan and SF120 for powerful cooling performance and stylish lighting. RADIATOR AND FAN VARIETY - Supports up to 360mm radiators and up to 10×120mm fans for maximum cooling options. Modern I/O Panel - With USB-C, 2× USB 3.0 and ARGB Sync for easy control and wide compatibility.
prodImage
£117.60
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis Hidden Connector Compatible Tempered Glass Panel 360 mm Single Frame Fan System & 1 120 mm Fan Pre-Installed GPU Holder Snow PD-4711658544575
prodImage
£122.10
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis Hidden Connector Compatible Tempered Glass Panel 360 mm Single Frame Fan System & 1 120 mm Fan Pre-Installed GPU Holder Snow PD-4711658544575
prodImage
£130.99
£139.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis Hidden Connector Compatible Tempered Glass Panel 360 mm Single Frame Fan System & 1 120 mm Fan Pre-Installed GPU Holder Black B0G2XV4CX9
prodImage
£137.27
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake S370 WS Mid Tower Chassis CA-11K-00M1WN-00
S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis is an ATX case that comes with a SF360 ARGB PWM Reverse Fan on the PSU Cover and a SF120 ARGB PWM fan at rear pre-installed.S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower ChassisThe S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis is an ATX case that comes with a SF360 ARGB PWM Reverse Fan on the PSU Cover and a SF120 ARGB PWM fan at rear pre-installed. Up to ten 120mm fans. and it supports up to a 360mm radiator at the front and top. providing flexible options for cooling solutions.Compatible with Hidden-Connector MotherboardsCreated for next-generation motherboards. the S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis features a special design that support both standard motherboards and hidden-connector motherboards from ASUS. MSI and GIGABYTE.Pre-installed Fan SystemThe S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis is pre-installed with a SF360 ARGB PWM Reverse Fan on PSU cover and a SF120 ARGB PWM Fan at rear.Tempered Glass ConstructionThe S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis features a 4mm tempered glass side panel for a distinctive look.GPU SupportThe S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis comes with a GPU holder that provides additional support. preventing graphics card from sagging.Good Dust ProtectionRemovable front and bottom dust filters to keep the system dust-free.DMD: Dismantlable Modular DesignNo more unreachable screw corners or gaps. installation can be a breeze with our Dismantlable Modular DesignOpportunities For High-End ExpansionThe S380 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis offers excellent expandability. It supports a CPU cooler up to 180mm. GPUs up to 400mm. and power supplies up to 200mm. Optimized for cooling. it comes with SF360 ARGB PWM Reverse Fan on PSU Cover and a SF120 ARGB PWM fan at rear pre-installed. and can fit up to ten 120mm or six 140mm fans. Radiator support up to 360mm at the top or front. and 120mm at the rear. giving flexible options for high-end builds.Storage SupportFor storage compatibility. the chassis supports up to two 3.5” HDDs or three 2.5” SSDs for flexible installation options.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£139.46
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake S370 WS Mid Tower Chassis CA-11K-00M6WN-00
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£144.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid Tower case for ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX motherboards
Pre-installed fans: 1x SF360 ARGB PWM, 1x SF120 ARGB PWM
Supports up to ten 120mm fans and coolers up to 360 mm
Side panel made of 4mm thick tempered glass
GPU bracket for graphics cards up to 400 mm length
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CH690 Digital
£85.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£84.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB
£92.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thermaltake View 380 WS ARGB
£84.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li TU150A
£92.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 3500X ARGB
£84.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec P20CE
£85.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xilence Xilent X X912.ARGB (XG151)
£81.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600
£84.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel