Lian Li TU150A

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li TU150A
from £92.60to £114.482 offersManufacturer: Lian Li
• Lian Li TU150A Mini-Tower
• Material: Brushed Aluminum
• Supports Mini-ITX/DTX motherboards and SFX power supplies
• Space for up to 4x 120mm fans and 1x 120mm radiator
• Carrying handle and 1x USB 3.1 Type-C port
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lian Li TU150A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li TU150A computer case Mini Tower Silver
PORTABLE AND POWERFUL MINI-ITXCHASSIS CARRY YOUR SMALL AND POWERFUL SYSTEM WHENEVER AND WHEREVER BRUSHED ALUMINIUM EXTERIOR WHY IS LIAN Ll BRUSHED ALUMINIUM SURFACE DETAILING MORE EXQUISITE FULL WINDOWED SIDE PANEL MAXIMUM VISIBILITY FOR THE INTERNAL CONFIGURATION OPTIMIZED FOR COOLING CAPACITY AN ENTIRELY REDESIGNED INTERIOR TO CREATE A CLEAR AIRFLOW TUNNEL FRONT AIR INTAKE OPTIMIZATION PERFORATED AT BOTH SIDES AND THE BOTTOM OF THE FRONT PANEL FULL WINDOWED SIDE PANEL MAXIMUM VISIBILITY FOR THE INTERNAL CONFIGURATION
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£92.60
Shipping: Free
Lian Li PC-TU150A Aluminium Mini-ITX Case – Compact ITX Form Factor – Silver with Retractable Magnetic Handle and Push-To-Lock Panels – USB 3.1 Type-C and Optimised Cooling Capacity
Effortless Assembly: Enjoy hassle-free installation with Lian Li’s innovative Push-To-Lock panel system. All panels can be easily clipped into place using Push Pin Technology, allowing for quick access to components and a smooth building experience Superior Cooling Performance: The PC-TU150A has an optimised interior layout designed to create a clear airflow tunnel. It supports up to three 120mm fans, ensuring your components stay cool even during intense gaming sessions or high workloads Premium Aluminium Construction: Crafted from high-quality aluminium, this case not only looks sleek in its silver finish but also offers durability and excellent heat dissipation. It’s a stylish and robust choice for any Mini-ITX build Advanced Connectivity: Equipped with modern I/O ports, including USB 3.1 Type-C and USB 3.0, the Lian Li PC-TU150A provides fast data transfer speeds and versatile connectivity options. The inclusion of audio jacks ensures you have everything you need for a complete
prodImage
£114.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lian Li TU150A Mini-Tower
Material: Brushed Aluminum
Supports Mini-ITX/DTX motherboards and SFX power supplies
Space for up to 4x 120mm fans and 1x 120mm radiator
Carrying handle and 1x USB 3.1 Type-C port

Price History

1M
Lian Li TU150A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£144.30
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280Compare 2 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 10 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£29.98
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.89
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Montech HS01 Pro
£92.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Node 804
£92.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Raijintek Metis Evo ALS
£94.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB
£92.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Antec P10C
£92.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Raijintek Ponos Ultra TG4
£96.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jonsbo A4 Silver
£94.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li TU150A
prodImage
£92.60
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£114.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel