SilverStone Sugo 14

Price History
• Tower case
• Placement: horizontal or vertical possible
• Removable case panels for easy hardware and cooling solution installation
• Supports full-length graphics cards for 3 slots
• Compatible with Mini-DTX/Mini-ITX motherboard and ATX power supply
• Supports radiators up to 240 mm
• Modular design with 4 removable panels (top, left, right, bottom)
• Various configurations for different storage components (up to 5.25 inch, 3.5 inch, 2.5 inch)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone Sugo 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silverstone SUGO 14 Cube Black SST-SG14B
High compatibility with no compromiseUnlike most SFF Mini-ITX chassis on the market. SUGO 14 is capable of fitting a 3 slot full length graphics cards on the left side and up to 240mm radiators on the right side.Exceptional usability & upgradabilityModular design allows for removal of 4 panels which eases the build process and ease of upgradability at a later date.Substantial compatibility beyond expectationsSUGO 14’s chassis supports 3 x 2.5" SSDs. and its multi-purpose bracket allows for different configurations to support various cooling and storage components2-way placementSUGO 14 comes included with 8 foot pads. the design allows users the flexibility in choosing how they wish to place their chassis
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.06
Shipping: Free
Silverstone SUGO 14 Cube White SST-SG14W
High compatibility with no compromiseUnlike most SFF Mini-ITX chassis on the market. SG14 is capable of fitting a 3 slot full length graphics cards on the left side and up to 240mm radiators on the right side.Exceptional usability & upgradabilityModular design allows for removal of 4 panels which eases the build process and ease of upgradability at a later date.2-way placementSG14 comes included with 8 foot pads. the design allows users the flexibility in choosing how they wish to place their chassis
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.23
Shipping: Free
Silverstone Technology SUGO 14, White, Mini-ITX Cube Chassis, Supports 3 Slot Full Length GPUs/ATX PSU / 240mm AIO, 4 Removable Panels, SST-SG14W B08N5VNMP3
Supports 3 slot full length graphics cards with adjustable graphics card holder Compatible with Mini-DTX / Mini-ITX motherboard & ATX PSU; Supports up to 240mm radiators Modular design with 4 removable captive thumbscrew panels (top, left, right, bottom) Different configurations support various storage components for 5.25", 3.5" and 2.5" Front I/O port includes: USB 3.0 x 2, USB 2.0 x 1, combo audio x 1
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
Silverstone Sugo 14 Mini-ITX Black CAS-MIN-003
Different configurations support various storage components for 5.25", 3.5" and 2.5" Easy to use Compatible with Mini DTX/Mini-ITX motherboard and ATX power supply
prodImage
£100.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tower case
Placement: horizontal or vertical possible
Removable case panels for easy hardware and cooling solution installation
Supports full-length graphics cards for 3 slots
Compatible with Mini-DTX/Mini-ITX motherboard and ATX power supply
Supports radiators up to 240 mm
Modular design with 4 removable panels (top, left, right, bottom)
Various configurations for different storage components (up to 5.25 inch, 3.5 inch, 2.5 inch)
Front I/O ports: USB 3.0 x 2, USB 2.0 x 1, combo audio x 1

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone Sugo 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SilverStone

SilverStone FX600-PT 600W
£142.06
SilverStone FX600-PT 600WCompare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD06
£104.99
SilverStone Grandia GD06Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SUGO 16
£71.56
SilverStone SUGO 16Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD07
£179.78
SilverStone Grandia GD07Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Sugo SG13-Q
£60.02
SilverStone Sugo SG13-QCompare 1 Prices
SilverStone Crown 04
£396.29
SilverStone Crown 04Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SST-GD09
£90.34
SilverStone SST-GD09Compare 4 Prices
SilverStone SST-ML03
£81.56
SilverStone SST-ML03Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone Fara 311
£79.44
SilverStone Fara 311Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone Sugo SG13B (SST-SG13B-C)
£78.90
SilverStone Sugo SG13B (SST-SG13B-C)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BR)
£80.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 Case
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 TG
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
GIGABYTE C201 Panoramic
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ENDORFY Arx 500 ARGB
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-F
£73.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 TG
£79.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
SilverStone Sugo 14
prodImage
£80.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
Bosse Direct
prodImage
£100.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel