ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 Case

Price History
• ASUS TUF GT301 Case
• Form Factor: Tower
• Side Panel with Tempered Glass
• Supported Motherboard Sizes: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
• Cooling System: 3x 120 mm ARGB Fans Front, 1x 120 mm Fan Rear, 2x 120 mm Fan Mounts Top
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 ATX mid-tower compact case with tempered glass side panel, honeycomb front panel, 120mm AURA Addressable RGB fan, headphone hanger and 360mm radiator support. B0869X27LR_FBA
Stylishly design: Perforated honeycomb front panel to aid airflow and features a tempered-glass side panel to showcase your build’s internals in the compact case. Efficient cooling: Equipped with three 120mm Aura Sync addressable RGB-illuminated fans and one 120mm rear fan, plus up to six fan-mounting points for targeted airflow. Space reserved for 280/360mm water-cooling radiators in front and 120mm at rear Integrated 6 ports Aura Sync addressable-RGB controller hub and a dedicated front panel control button to create a stunning lighting effect Extensive storage options: up to 2 HDD (trays included) and 6x SDD (2x dedicated bracket included, one is on the power supply shroud) mounting locations Combat-ready: Customized headphone hook which can be hanged on both sides
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 ATX mid-tower compact case with tempered glass side panel, honeycomb front panel, 120mm AURA Addressable RGB fan, headphone hanger and 360mm radiator support. B0869X27LR_FBA
Stylishly design: Perforated honeycomb front panel to aid airflow and features a tempered-glass side panel to showcase your build’s internals in the compact case. Efficient cooling: Equipped with three 120mm Aura Sync addressable RGB-illuminated fans and one 120mm rear fan, plus up to six fan-mounting points for targeted airflow. Space reserved for 280/360mm water-cooling radiators in front and 120mm at rear Integrated 6 ports Aura Sync addressable-RGB controller hub and a dedicated front panel control button to create a stunning lighting effect Extensive storage options: up to 2 HDD (trays included) and 6x SDD (2x dedicated bracket included, one is on the power supply shroud) mounting locations Combat-ready: Customized headphone hook which can be hanged on both sides
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ASUS TUF GT301 Case
Form Factor: Tower
Side Panel with Tempered Glass
Supported Motherboard Sizes: ATX, microATX, Mini-ITX
Cooling System: 3x 120 mm ARGB Fans Front, 1x 120 mm Fan Rear, 2x 120 mm Fan Mounts Top

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 14 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake View 370 TG ARGB
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-F
£73.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS
£75.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lian Li Lancool 217 INF
£74.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC777W
£73.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£74.27
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 Case
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel