Phanteks Evolv Shift 2

Price History
• Form Factor: Mini-ITX
• Evolv Shift 2 Mini-ITX Case
• Compact chassis with high performance
• Integrated D-RGB lighting
• Hidden rear I/O ports
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2 – Vertical Mini‑ITX Tower Case, Tempered Glass Panels, DRGB Lighting, SFX‑L Support, Top I/O Access CA-0AF-PT
Supports high-end GPUs with up to 2.9 slot coolers for powerful gaming systems. High airflow grill in the top, bottom and rear of the chassis for plenty of airflow options. Integrated D-RGB Lighting with built-in stylish lighting patterns that can be expanded and synchronized with Phanteks D-RGB products and/or compatible motherboards. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Phanteks EVOLV SHIFT 2 Small Form Factor (SFF) Black PH-ES217E_BK02
The Evolv Shift 2 builds on the unique form factor of the original Evolv Shift and brings a compact chassis that packs plenty of power and is extremely space efficient with its small footprint. D-RGB lighting has been integrated in a subtle and stylish way and all rear IO is concealed yet easily accessible with a touch on the top panel.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
Phanteks EVOLV SHIFT 2 Small Form Factor (SFF) Grey PH-ES217E_AG02
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
PHANTEKS Evolv Shift 2 Mini-ITX Full Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10248532
Good to know - Spec out the gaming rig of your dreams with this steel, aluminium and tempered glass chassis - It's nice and roomy - you can fit 335 mm GPUs, a micro-ITX motherboard, water cooling and 3 hard drives - There's 1 rear RGB fan to get your PC looking legit and your hardware running smooth- With motherboard and software support for RGB expansion, you can add more lighting and sync it all up - You can gawk at your fancy components through the tempered glass windows - 1 on each side - There's easy access to the I/O and motherboard with the push-and-release top panel- Its full tower design gives it a small footprint that can squeeze into narrow spaces or save you legroom
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£91.49
£97.48
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PHANTEKS Evolv Shift 2 Mini-ITX Full Tower PC Case - Grey, Silver/Grey 10248533
Good to know - Spec out the gaming rig of your dreams with this steel, aluminium and tempered glass chassis - It's nice and roomy - you can fit 335 mm GPUs, a micro-ITX motherboard, water cooling and 3 hard drives - There's 1 rear RGB fan to get your PC looking legit and your hardware running smooth- With motherboard and software support for RGB expansion, you can add more lighting and sync it all up - You can gawk at your fancy components through the tempered glass windows - 1 on each side - There's easy access to the I/O and motherboard with the push-and-release top panel- Its full tower design gives it a small footprint that can squeeze into narrow spaces or save you legroom
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£111.00
£116.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2 Mini-ITX Gehäuse, Tempered Glass, ARGB - anthrazit GIRM-AA1388
Supports High-End Gpus With Up To 2.9 Slot Coolers For Powerful Gaming Systems. Premium Build Quality And Performance With Breathable Fabric Side Panels And Anodized Aluminum Front And Rear. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£119.27
Shipping: Free
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2 Mini-iTX Case Tempered Glass Windows DRGB Anthracite Gray PH-ES217E_AG02
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2 Mini-iTX Case Tempered Glass Windows DRGB Anthracite Gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£129.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Evolv Shift 2 Mini-ITX Case
Compact chassis with high performance
Integrated D-RGB lighting
Hidden rear I/O ports
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks XT View Matrix
£104.99
Phanteks XT View MatrixCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£66.40
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 8 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse P600s
£118.41
Phanteks Eclipse P600sCompare 2 Prices
Phanteks NV5 MKII
£91.27
Phanteks NV5 MKIICompare 5 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£663.92
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£49.89
Phanteks XT M3Compare 9 Prices
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2
£148.72
Phanteks Glacier One 420D30 X2Compare 4 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G400A
£70.52
Phanteks Eclipse G400ACompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered Glass
£104.55
Phanteks Enthoo Pro Tempered GlassCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks XT V3
£50.03
Phanteks XT V3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime AP201 (90DC00G3-B39000)
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake View 370 TG ARGB
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li Lancool 205 Mesh C
£73.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£74.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Cooler Master Elite 681
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT H6 Flow Black
£69.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 Case
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS ARGB
£81.03
Compare Prices
24 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS
£75.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel