Thermaltake View 370 TG ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake View 370 TG ARGB
from £74.99to £90.724 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower Case
• Material: SPCC, Tempered Glass
• Supported Motherboards: ATX, EATX, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX
• Installed Fans: 3x 120 mm side, 1x 120 mm rear
• Space for 1x 3.5" HDD and 2x 2.5" SSD
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermaltake View 370 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake View 370 TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Black B0CPDHGVBC
Convenient connectivity: 2 × USB 3.0 and 1 × USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type-C front panel Optimized cooling: 1 SF360 ARGB Inverted PWM Fan and 1 SF120 ARGB PWM Fan pre-installed Ready for watercooling: Compatible with AIO solutions Synchronizable ARGB Lighting: Customize your lighting effects via the motherboard MODERN AND FUNCTIONAL DESIGN - Combines style and performance for your setup
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 370 TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Snow B0CPF2M2FV
Convenient connectivity: 2 × USB 3.0 and 1 × USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type-C front panel Optimized cooling: 1 SF360 ARGB Inverted PWM Fan and 1 SF120 ARGB PWM Fan pre-installed Ready for watercooling: Compatible with AIO solutions Synchronizable ARGB Lighting: Customize your lighting effects via the motherboard MODERN AND FUNCTIONAL DESIGN - Combines style and performance for your setup
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake 370 TG ARGB Chassis, Snow, Mid Tower, SF360 + SF120 ARGB Fans, USB-C CA-11N-00M6WN-00
Thermaltake 370 TG ARGB Chassis, Snow, Mid Tower, SF360 + SF120 ARGB Fans, USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£90.72
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake 370 TG ARGB Chassis, Mid Tower, Black, SF360 + SF120 ARGB Fans, USB- CA-11N-00M1WN-00
Thermaltake 370 TG ARGB Chassis, Mid Tower, Black, SF360 + SF120 ARGB Fans, USB-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£90.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower Case
Material: SPCC, Tempered Glass
Supported Motherboards: ATX, EATX, Micro ATX, Mini-ITX
Installed Fans: 3x 120 mm side, 1x 120 mm rear
Space for 1x 3.5" HDD and 2x 2.5" SSD
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Thermaltake View 370 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H6 Flow Black
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 501
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fractal Design Epoch Black Solid
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec CX700 RGB ELITE
£74.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air Solid
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chieftec CI-01B-OP
£71.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Pano 130R PZ
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 370 TG ARGB
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£90.72
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£90.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel