Cooler Master Elite 681

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, ITX, MicroATX
• Tower Case
• Material: tempered glass, steel
• Cooling: support for up to 10 fans and multiple radiators
• ARGB Fans: 4 pre-installed fans with motherboard synchronization
• I/O Panel: 2 USB 3.0 and 1 USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Elite 681
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master Elite 681 B0FCRP6PDX
Mid Tower, ATX Case, 4 ARGB fan Dual Chamber Architecture Separate motherboard and PSU/cabling chambers help simplify airflow and simplify installation. Right chamber includes top mounted power supply and 95mm cable management depth Vertical cooling configuration. Supports up to 10 fans in a vertical airflow layout from bottom to top, accelerating heat dissipation and improving thermal performance. Extreme cooling bracket It accommodates two 360mm radiators (upper and lower) and a 280mm laterally mounted radiator, ideal for custom water cooling or high-end AIO. Pre-installed ARGB fan setup with motherboard sync bracket Includes 4 ARGB fans: 3 reverse blade side suction fans and 1 rear exhaust fan. Each fan is equipped with daisy connectors for cleaner cable management and simplified setup, and is fully compatible with mainboard ARGB software for synchronized lighting control.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Elite 681 White B0FCRHYFHV
Mid Tower, ATX Case, 4 ARGB fan True dual-chamber architectureSeparate chambers for the motherboard and power supply/wiring help streamline airflow and simplify installation. The right chamber includes a top-mounted power supply and a 95mm cable management depth. Vertical Cooling Configuration - Supports up to 10 fans in a vertical airflow layout from bottom to top, accelerating heat dissipation and improving thermal performance. Extreme cooling support. Suitable for two 360mm radiators (top and bottom) and one 280mm side radiator, ideal for custom water cooling or high-end AIOs. Pre-installed ARGB fan configuration with support for motherboard synchronization. Includes 4 ARGB fans: 3 reverse blade side intake fans and 1 rear exhaust fan. Each fan features daisy chain connectors for cleaner cable management and simplified configuration. It is fully compatible with the main motherboard's ARGB software for synchronized lighting control.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Elite 681 Midi Tower Black 422578
Built to Showcase Cooled to Perform Elite 681 The Elite 681 redefines showcase builds with its panoramic 270 tempered glass panels and true dual-chamber layout. Designed for high performance systems it combines refined aesthetics with cutting-edge airflow engineering. From vertical cooling support to extensive radiator compatibility this case is built to handle next-gen hardware with style and precision. 270 Seamless Glass Design Dual tempered glass panels with 45 bevels offer an uninterrupted ultra-clean view of your system and lighting. True Dual-Chamber Layout Separate chambers for motherboard and PSU/cabling streamline airflow and simplify cable management with 95mm clearance. Vertical Airflow Configuration Up to 10 fans with bottom-to-top layout accelerate heat dissipation for superior thermal performance. Extreme Cooling Compatibility Supports dual 360mm radiators (top & bottom) and one 280mm side radiator for custom loops or powerful AIOs. Pre-installed ARGB Fans with Sync Includes 4 ARGB fans (3 reverse intake + 1 exhaust) with daisy-chaining and full motherboard lighting sync. Full Mesh Ventilation Large mesh panels on the top and bottom provide maximum airflow for efficient cooling. RTX 50 Series Ready Supports GPUs up to 410mm perfect for the latest next-gen graphics cards. Next-Gen High-Speed I/O Features USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C (20Gbps) and dual USB 3.0 ports for fast and flexible connectivity.
prodImage
£76.42
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Elite 681 Black 7 Fan Edition B0GSF6FZ5X
Mid Tower, ATX Case, 7 ARGB fan
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Elite 681 White 7 Fan Edition B0GSFC9WN2
Mid Tower, ATX Case, 7 ARGB fan
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tower Case
Material: tempered glass, steel
Cooling: support for up to 10 fans and multiple radiators
ARGB Fans: 4 pre-installed fans with motherboard synchronization
I/O Panel: 2 USB 3.0 and 1 USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 ports
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, ITX, MicroATX

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Elite 681
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Hyper 212
£19.99
Cooler Master Hyper 212Compare 4 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
£99.90
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620PCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime AP201 (90DC00G3-B39000)
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake 370 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£74.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
£79.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 Case
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB
£73.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D RS
£75.24
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cooler Master Elite 681
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel