Thermaltake 370 WS

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower Case
• Material: Steel, side panel made of tempered glass
• Supports ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX motherboards
• Fan mounting for up to six 120 mm fans
• Tool-free drive bays for 3.5-inch and 2.5-inch drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake 370 WS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake S370 WS Mid Tower Chassis, Black B0CPXNW536
ELEGANT SPLIT PANEL DESIGN Left side panel combines steel and 3mm tempered glass for a unique split look - tool-free removable and scratch resistant. Optimised airflow with mesh front: Large front mesh panel provides excellent ventilation and a stylish appearance. Three pre-installed ARGB PWM fans: 120mm fans with hydraulic bearing for quiet operation and strong cooling performance - controllable via RGB button or motherboard software (ASUS, MSI, GIGABYTE, ASRock) Integrated PSU Cover & Vertical GPU Holder: Clean cable management and support for vertical graphics card mounting - ideal for showbuilds EFFECTIVE DUST FILTRATION Magnetic top and side filters as well as a removable bottom filter keep the system clean and maintenance friendly
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake S370 WS | Mid Tower Chassis | Snow
The left side panel combines steel and 3mm tempered glass for a unique and modern look - easy to remove without tools and scratch resistant. Large mesh surface on the front for excellent ventilation and an aggressive and refined aesthetic. 120 mm fans with hydraulic bearings for quiet operation and powerful cooling - Controlled via RGB button or motherboard software (compatible with ASUS, MSI, GIGABYTE, ASRock). Neat cable management and vertical graphics card mounting options - perfect for display builds. Top and side magnetic filters, plus removable bottom filter - keeps your system clean and easy to maintain.
prodImage
£82.32
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake S370 WS Mid Tower Chassis, Black, 4x CT120 PWM Fans, USB 3.2 / 3.0, CA-11J-00M1WN-00
Thermaltake S370 WS Mid Tower Chassis, Black, 4x CT120 PWM Fans, USB 3.2 / 3.0,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake S370 WS Mid Tower Chassis, Snow, 4x CT120 PWM Fans, USB 3.2 / 3.0, B CA-11J-00M6WN-00
Thermaltake S370 WS Mid Tower Chassis, Snow, 4x CT120 PWM Fans, USB 3.2 / 3.0, B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower Case
Material: Steel, side panel made of tempered glass
Supports ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX motherboards
Fan mounting for up to six 120 mm fans
Tool-free drive bays for 3.5-inch and 2.5-inch drives
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake 370 WS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Similar Priced Products

NZXT H6 Flow Black
£69.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG Pano 100R PZ
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB
£73.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600
£69.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thermaltake View 370 TG ARGB
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT H6 Flow White
£69.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
£70.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aerocool P500B Digi
£66.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB
£70.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake 370 WS
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£82.32
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel