Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB
from £70.02to £73.803 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid-Tower Case
• Material: Metal, Tempered Glass
• Supports up to 7 Fans for Cooling
• Space for Graphics Cards up to 450 mm
• Compatible with Radiators up to 360 mm, Drive Bays for 2.5 and 3.5 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Black
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB Snow, Mid Tower Chassis, Curved TG Window, 3x120mm CA-11G-00M6WN-00
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB Snow, Mid Tower Chassis, Curved TG Window, 3x120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB, Black, Mid Tower Chassis, Curved TG Window, 3x 120 CA-11G-00M1WN-00
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB, Black, Mid Tower Chassis, Curved TG Window, 3x 120, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid-Tower Case
Material: Metal, Tempered Glass
Supports up to 7 Fans for Cooling
Space for Graphics Cards up to 450 mm
Compatible with Radiators up to 360 mm, Drive Bays for 2.5 and 3.5 inches
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£70.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI MPG Velox 100R
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-CURV
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Vector V100
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jonsbo D400
£74.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake 370 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake TR300 WS
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air Solid
£69.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake View 290 TG ARGB
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£70.02
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel