Jonsbo C6 MAX

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC case
• Material: Tempered glass
• Compatibility: Motherboards up to Micro-ATX, GPU up to 335 mm, CPU cooler up to 170 mm
• Fans: Up to five fans
• Feature: Portable with carrying handle, space for 1x 3.5-inch or 2.5-inch drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo C6 MAX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jonsbo C6 MAX PC Case, Mini Case, Micro-ATX, Tempered Glass - White C6MAXWHITE
Jonsbo C6 MAX PC Case, Mini Case, Micro-ATX, Tempered Glass - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo C6 MAX PC Case, Mini Case, Micro-ATX, Tempered Glass - Black C6MAX
Jonsbo C6 MAX PC Case, Mini Case, Micro-ATX, Tempered Glass - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Jonsbo C6 MAX PC Case White - Compact mATX Case with Carry Handle, Airflow Mesh, Space for GPU up to 335 mm, CPU Cooler up to 170 mm, 5 Fan Slots GEJB-159
Compact and powerful: Mini case with surprisingly large space for powerful hardware, ideal for space-saving gaming or office PCs. EFFICIENT COOLING: Breathable mesh elements and space for up to five fans ensure optimal airflow and low temperatures. VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY: Supports motherboards up to Micro-ATX, GPUs up to 335mm in length and CPU coolers up to 170mm high. CONVENIENT CARRYING HANDLE: Integrated handle for easy transportation - perfect for LAN parties, changing workstations or compact setups. FLEXIBLE HARDWARE MOUNTING: Support for 2.5" or 3.5" drives, ATX power supplies up to 220mm length, sophisticated layout for clean builds.
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC case
Material: Tempered glass
Compatibility: Motherboards up to Micro-ATX, GPU up to 335 mm, CPU cooler up to 170 mm
Fans: Up to five fans
Feature: Portable with carrying handle, space for 1x 3.5-inch or 2.5-inch drive
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Jonsbo C6 MAX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jonsbo

Jonsbo C6 Black
£55.99
Jonsbo C6 BlackCompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo N3
£159.99
Jonsbo N3Compare 2 Prices
Jonsbo D400
£65.58
Jonsbo D400Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo Z20
£94.99
Jonsbo Z20Compare 7 Prices
Jonsbo CR-3000E
£37.53
Jonsbo CR-3000ECompare 5 Prices
Jonsbo TK-0
£99.60
Jonsbo TK-0Compare 5 Prices
Jonsbo HX6200D
£56.51
Jonsbo HX6200DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Pure Base 500 Window
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG Pano M100R PZ
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Antec C7 ARGB
£61.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair 2500D Airflow
£65.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sharkoon TG6 RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Black TG Light Tint
£65.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-FAH1MB-PRO
£64.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Air TG RGB
£67.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£64.57
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jonsbo C6 MAX
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tech Monster
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel