Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 5.25 inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone
• Number of Fans: 3
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: LED-RGB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black. Magenta FD-C-POR1A-03
A case of attitudeThe vividly colored motherboard plates. drive trays and exterior accents create a fresh. expressive feelA hidden compartmentTwo neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic coverOpenly expressiveThe easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflowFlexible storage support- Two ultra-versatile storage trays each support a 3.5” and a 2.5” drive simultaneously. A dedicated SSD bracket for 2x 2.5” is also included- Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points. pre-mounted cable ties and convenient extra-large pass-through holesShow off your build- Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components. (TG models only)- Holds radiators up to 280 mm in the front. 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear- The honeycomb patterned front mesh creates a striking visual effect that gives the Pop series a premium feel
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.57
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black. Orange FD-C-POR1A-05
A case of attitudeThe vividly colored motherboard plates. drive trays and exterior accents create a fresh. expressive feelA hidden compartmentTwo neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic coverOpenly expressiveThe easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflowFlexible storage support- Two ultra-versatile storage trays each support a 3.5” and a 2.5” drive simultaneously. A dedicated SSD bracket for 2x 2.5” is also included- Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points. pre-mounted cable ties and convenient extra-large pass-through holesShow off your build- Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components. (TG models only)- Holds radiators up to 280 mm in the front. 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear- The honeycomb patterned front mesh creates a striking visual effect that gives the Pop series a premium feel
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.57
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB Magenta Core - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front – TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included – ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case WESFD-C-POR1A-03
Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate, drive trays and exterior accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core) Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (TG models only) Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB (Pop Air RGB TG) fans (and supports two more for a total of five)
prodImage
£78.78
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Fractal Pop Air ATX Mid Tower RGB Glass Case - HD SSD HDD Support, 3x120mm RGB Fans, Easy Cable Mgmt FD-C-POR1A-06
Discover the cutting-edge design and superior functionality with the FD-C-POR1A-06 Fractal Pop Air ATX Mid Tower RGB Glass Case. This meticulously crafted case not only offers a sleek, modern aesthetic with its vibrant RGB lighting but also ensures optimal performance for your PC build. Featuring tempered glass side panels, it provides an unobstructed view of your hardware setup while maintaining a robust structure. Ideal for gamers and enthusiasts alike, this mid tower is part of the BoxLtd collection, guaranteeing top-tier quality and innovation in every component. Elevate your gaming experience with the Fractal Pop Air – where form meets function seamlessly.
prodImage
£79.98
£84.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB White - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front – TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included – ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case B08KTLD9LS
Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate, drive trays and exterior accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core) Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (TG models only) Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB (Pop Air RGB TG) fans (and supports two more for a total of five)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB Orange Core - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front – TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included – ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case FD-C-POR1A-05
Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate, drive trays and exterior accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core) Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (TG models only) Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB (Pop Air RGB TG) fans (and supports two more for a total of five)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black Orange FD-C-POR1A-05
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black Orange, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£80.55
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB Magenta Core - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front – TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included – ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case FD-C-POR1A-03
Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate, drive trays and exterior accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core) Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (TG models only) Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB (Pop Air RGB TG) fans (and supports two more for a total of five)
prodImage
£81.06
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black Magenta 318902
Simply exceptional.   Fractal fuse flair with function in the new Pop series of cases that doesn’t skimp on aesthetics or flexibility. The entire series offers a solid foundation and excellent build quality giving all users plenty of options and room to maneuver.     Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate drive trays and exterior accents Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans (and supports two more for a total of five) Holds radiators up to 280 mm in the front 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear Two neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic cover The easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflow Front I/O comes with two 3.0 USB 5 Gb/s ports Mic and headphone jacks Newly developed ARGB controller and ARGB power LEDs Optional USB-C upgrade kit  (available separately) adds a full speed USB Type-C front port Comes with two ultra-versatile storage trays each supporting a 3.5" and a 2.5" drive simultaneously Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points pre-mounted velcro straps and convenient extra-large pass-through holes Unique hexagonally patterned mesh front creates a striking visual effect
prodImage
£84.40
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black Orange 318903
Simply exceptional.   Fractal fuse flair with function in the new Pop series of cases that doesn’t skimp on aesthetics or flexibility. The entire series offers a solid foundation and excellent build quality giving all users plenty of options and room to maneuver.     Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate drive trays and exterior accents Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans (and supports two more for a total of five) Holds radiators up to 280 mm in the front 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear Two neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic cover The easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflow Front I/O comes with two 3.0 USB 5 Gb/s ports Mic and headphone jacks Newly developed ARGB controller and ARGB power LEDs Optional USB-C upgrade kit  (available separately) adds a full speed USB Type-C front port Comes with two ultra-versatile storage trays each supporting a 3.5" and a 2.5" drive simultaneously Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points pre-mounted velcro straps and convenient extra-large pass-through holes Unique hexagonally patterned mesh front creates a striking visual effect
prodImage
£84.40
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower White FDCPOR1A01
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Rgb Black Tg Gaming Case W/ Clear Glass Window Atx Hexago FD-C-POR1A-06
Simply exceptional.   Fractal fuse flair with function in the new Pop series of cases that doesn’t skimp on aesthetics or flexibility.
prodImage
£110.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black FD-C-POR1A-06
A case of attitudeThe vividly colored motherboard plates. drive trays and exterior accents create a fresh. expressive feelA hidden compartmentTwo neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic coverOpenly expressiveThe easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflowFlexible storage support- Two ultra-versatile storage trays each support a 3.5” and a 2.5” drive simultaneously. A dedicated SSD bracket for 2x 2.5” is also included- Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points. pre-mounted cable ties and convenient extra-large pass-through holesShow off your build- Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components. (TG models only)- Holds radiators up to 280 mm in the front. 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear- The honeycomb patterned front mesh creates a striking visual effect that gives the Pop series a premium feel
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower White FD-C-POR1A-01
A case of attitudeThe vividly colored motherboard plates. drive trays and exterior accents create a fresh. expressive feelA hidden compartmentTwo neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic coverOpenly expressiveThe easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflowFlexible storage support- Two ultra-versatile storage trays each support a 3.5” and a 2.5” drive simultaneously. A dedicated SSD bracket for 2x 2.5” is also included- Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points. pre-mounted cable ties and convenient extra-large pass-through holesShow off your build- Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components. (TG models only)- Holds radiators up to 280 mm in the front. 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear- The honeycomb patterned front mesh creates a striking visual effect that gives the Pop series a premium feel
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.42
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB Black - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front – TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included – ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate, drive trays and exterior accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core) Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (TG models only) Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB (Pop Air RGB TG) fans (and supports two more for a total of five)
prodImage
£89.12
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB White - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front – TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included – ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate, drive trays and exterior accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core) Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (TG models only) Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB (Pop Air RGB TG) fans (and supports two more for a total of five)
prodImage
£89.43
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black WESTDIST-FD-C-POR1A-06 FDCPOR1A06
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black WESTDIST-FD-C-POR1A-06, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower White 318904
Simply exceptional.   Fractal fuse flair with function in the new Pop series of cases that doesn’t skimp on aesthetics or flexibility. The entire series offers a solid foundation and excellent build quality giving all users plenty of options and room to maneuver.     Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans (and supports two more for a total of five) Holds radiators up to 280 mm in the front 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear Two neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic cover The easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflow Front I/O comes with two 3.0 USB 5 Gb/s ports Mic and headphone jacks Newly developed ARGB controller and ARGB power LEDs Optional USB-C upgrade kit  (available separately) adds a full speed USB Type-C front port Comes with two ultra-versatile storage trays each supporting a 3.5" and a 2.5" drive simultaneously Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points pre-mounted velcro straps and convenient extra-large pass-through holes Unique hexagonally patterned mesh front creates a striking visual effect
prodImage
£95.84
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black 318899
Simply exceptional.   Fractal fuse flair with function in the new Pop series of cases that doesn’t skimp on aesthetics or flexibility. The entire series offers a solid foundation and excellent build quality giving all users plenty of options and room to maneuver.     Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans (and supports two more for a total of five) Holds radiators up to 280 mm in the front 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear Two neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic cover The easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflow Front I/O comes with two 3.0 USB 5 Gb/s ports Mic and headphone jacks Newly developed ARGB controller and ARGB power LEDs Optional USB-C upgrade kit  (available separately) adds a full speed USB Type-C front port Comes with two ultra-versatile storage trays each supporting a 3.5" and a 2.5" drive simultaneously Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points pre-mounted velcro straps and convenient extra-large pass-through holes Unique hexagonally patterned mesh front creates a striking visual effect
prodImage
£95.84
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air Tower Black Cyan 318900
Simply exceptional.   Fractal fuse flair with function in the new Pop series of cases that doesn’t skimp on aesthetics or flexibility. The entire series offers a solid foundation and excellent build quality giving all users plenty of options and room to maneuver.     Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate drive trays and exterior accents Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans (and supports two more for a total of five) Holds radiators up to 280 mm in the front 240 mm in the top and 120 mm in the rear Two neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic cover The easy-to-clean front mesh acts as a dust filter while allowing high airflow Front I/O comes with two 3.0 USB 5 Gb/s ports Mic and headphone jacks Newly developed ARGB controller and ARGB power LEDs Optional USB-C upgrade kit  (available separately) adds a full speed USB Type-C front port Comes with two ultra-versatile storage trays each supporting a 3.5" and a 2.5" drive simultaneously Easy cable management with multiple tie-down points pre-mounted velcro straps and convenient extra-large pass-through holes Unique hexagonally patterned mesh front creates a striking visual effect
prodImage
£104.35
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Air RGB Cyan Core - Tempered Glass Clear Tint - Honeycomb Mesh Front – TG side panel - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB fans included – ATX High Airflow Mid Tower PC Gaming Case
Accommodates ATX / mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Vividly colored motherboard plate, drive trays and exterior accents (Pop Air RGB TG Cyan/Magenta/Green/Orange Core) Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (TG models only) Up to three HDDs and six SSDs (or two HDDs and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect 12 RGB (Pop Air RGB TG) fans (and supports two more for a total of five)
prodImage
£176.99
£185.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215 Centimetre x D474 Centimetre x H454 Centimetre
Weight:7.2 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 5.25 inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone
Number of Fans:3
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:LED-RGB
Modular Cable Management:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 19 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£89.25
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 1 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 4 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 5 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Mini
£104.99
Fractal Design Define 7 MiniCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone SST-FAH1MB-PRO
£64.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-AIR
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H5 Flow RGB 2024
£69.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSI MAG Pano M100R PZ
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jonsbo C6 MAX
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£59.65
Compare Prices
13 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500 Window
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 2500D Airflow
£65.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
prodImage
£64.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.57
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£78.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel