Mars Gaming MC-AIR

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-AIR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-AIR ATX Gaming Case, 4x 120mm FRGB Rainbow Fans, Mesh Front Panel, Full Tempered Glass Side Window, Dual-Chamber Mid Tower, Liquid Cooling Support, White B0DH4N5DM5
GAMING DESIGN: The MC-AIR ATX case features a Mesh front panel with side vents to maximize airflow, and a full tempered glass side window so you can enjoy the perfect blend of performance and style TOTAL COOLING: Equipped with 4 pre-installed 120mm FRGB fans, support for liquid cooling systems up to 360mm in the front, space for up to 6x 120mm fans, a dual-chamber structure, and a Mesh front panel, the MC-AIR case keeps your components running at optimal temperatures SPACIOUS INTERIOR: The MC-AIR mid tower is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports graphics cards up to 325mm, and CPU coolers up to 157mm. It also provides versatile storage options with room for 2x 3.5" HDDs and 2x 2.5" SSDs OPTIMIZED MAINTENANCE: The MC-AIR's cable management system is designed to keep your setup clean and organized, enhancing both aesthetics and performance. Plus, the removable magnetic dust filters on the top and bottom make maintenance a breeze MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-AIR mid tower comes equipped with a top panel featuring 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0 ports, and HD audio and mic connectors. This layout ensures quick and easy access to all your devices for a smooth and hassle-free user experience
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-AIR ATX Gaming Case, 4x 120mm FRGB Rainbow Fans, Mesh Front Panel, Full Tempered Glass Side Window, Dual-Chamber Mid Tower, Liquid Cooling Support, Black
GAMING DESIGN: The MC-AIR ATX case features a Mesh front panel with side vents to maximize airflow, and a full tempered glass side window so you can enjoy the perfect blend of performance and style TOTAL COOLING: Equipped with 4 pre-installed 120mm FRGB fans, support for liquid cooling systems up to 360mm in the front, space for up to 6x 120mm fans, a dual-chamber structure, and a Mesh front panel, the MC-AIR case keeps your components running at optimal temperatures SPACIOUS INTERIOR: The MC-AIR mid tower is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports graphics cards up to 325mm, and CPU coolers up to 157mm. It also provides versatile storage options with room for 2x 3.5" HDDs and 2x 2.5" SSDs OPTIMIZED MAINTENANCE: The MC-AIR's cable management system is designed to keep your setup clean and organized, enhancing both aesthetics and performance. Plus, the removable magnetic dust filters on the top and bottom make maintenance a breeze MAXIMUM CONNECTIVITY: The Mars Gaming MC-AIR mid tower comes equipped with a top panel featuring 1x USB 3.0, 2x USB 2.0 ports, and HD audio and mic connectors. This layout ensures quick and easy access to all your devices for a smooth and hassle-free user experience
prodImage
£92.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-AIR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.49
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.17
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£62.99
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li Lancool 217 INF
£74.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming GT301 Case
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£74.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS Prime AP201 (90DC00G3-B39000)
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li Lancool 205 Mesh C
£73.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 370 TG ARGB
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair 3500X RS-R ARGB
£74.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
NZXT H6 Flow Black
£69.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master Elite 681
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-AIR
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel