Mars Gaming MC-S1

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case: Micro-ATX
• ARGB Lighting: 12 modes, controllable via front button
• Cooling: Space for 2 x 120mm fans, 240mm liquid cooler
• Fan: 80mm FRGB fan at the rear, quiet and efficient
• Side Window: Full-size for showcasing the interior
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-S1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-S1, Ultra-Compact Micro-ATX PC Case, ARGB Front Lighting 12 Modes, FRGB Fan, Full Side Window Gaming Case, Supports Liquid Coolers up to 120mm, Pink 142799806
ULTRA-COMPACT SIZE: The MC-S1 pc case redefines efficiency in small spaces thanks to its ultra-compact size that radically transforms your desktop; perfect for those who value minimalist aesthetics and functionality, its portability is ideal for changing environments and minimizing workspace requirements GREAT PERFORMANCE: Compatible with Micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards, the MC-S1 mini tower has the capacity to integrate up to 2 x 2.5" SSDs and 1 x 3.5" HDD, CPU coolers up to 145mm and VGAs up to 232mm (256mm without front fan); its optimised design promotes exceptional ventilation, ensuring the graphics card and CPU stay cool for optimal performance RGB LIGHTING: The MC-S1 Mini-ITX pc case has been designed with ARGB lighting with 12 spectacular modes, controlled with a front button and includes a rear FRGB Rainbow fan ADVANCED COOLING: The MC-S1 gaming case includes an efficient and quiet 80mm FRGB rear fan and you can add an additional 120mm fan and up to 120mm* liquid coolers to maximize cooling; *With motherboards up to 200mm wide; Motherboard Form Factor: MicroATX / Mini-ITX; Power Supply Compatibility: ATX
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-S1, Ultra-Compact Micro-ATX PC Case, ARGB Front Lighting 12 Modes, FRGB Fan, Full Side Window Gaming Case, Supports Liquid Coolers up to 120mm, Black
ULTRA-COMPACT SIZE: The MC-S1 pc case redefines efficiency in small spaces thanks to its ultra-compact size that radically transforms your desktop; perfect for those who value minimalist aesthetics and functionality, its portability is ideal for changing environments and minimising workspace requirements. GREAT PERFORMANCE: Compatible with Micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards, the MC-S1 mini tower has the capacity to integrate up to 2 x 2.5‘ SSDs and 1 x 3.5’ HDD, CPU coolers up to 145mm and VGAs up to 232mm (256mm without front fan); its optimised design promotes exceptional ventilation, ensuring the graphics card and CPU stay cool for optimal performance RGB LIGHTING: The MC-S1 Mini-ITX pc case has been designed with ARGB lighting with 12 spectacular modes, controlled with a front button and includes a rear FRGB Rainbow fan. ADVANCED COOLING: The MC-S1 gaming case includes an efficient and quiet 80mm FRGB rear fan and you can add an additional 120mm fan and up to 120mm* liquid coolers to maximize cooling; *With motherboards up to 200mm wide; Motherboard Form Factor: MicroATX / Mini-ITX; Power Supply Compatibility: ATX SIDE WINDOW: Featuring a full side window, the ultra-compact MC-S1 Micro-ATX pc case allows you to showcase your PC in all its glory; *Important Size Notice: The MC-S1 is an ultra-compact case designed for Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX motherboards only; Please verify the size of your components before purchasing; Supports GPUs up to 232mm (256mm without front fan) and CPU coolers up to 145mm; Not compatible with standard ATX motherboards or larger components; *Supports up to 200mm wide GPUs (256mm without front fan) and CPU coolers up to 145mm; Not compatible with standard ATX motherboards or larger components
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-S1, Ultra-Compact Micro-ATX PC Case, ARGB Front Lighting 12 Modes, FRGB Fan, Full Side Window Gaming Case, Supports Liquid Coolers up to 120mm, White 18583216
ULTRA-COMPACT SIZE: The MC-S1 pc case redefines efficiency in small spaces thanks to its ultra-compact size that radically transforms your desktop; perfect for those who value minimalist aesthetics and functionality, its portability is ideal for changing environments and minimizing workspace requirements GREAT PERFORMANCE: Compatible with Micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards, the MC-S1 mini tower has the capacity to integrate up to 2 x 2.5" SSDs and 1 x 3.5" HDD, CPU coolers up to 145mm and VGAs up to 232mm (256mm without front fan); its optimised design promotes exceptional ventilation, ensuring the graphics card and CPU stay cool for optimal performance RGB LIGHTING: The MC-S1 Mini-ITX pc case has been designed with ARGB lighting with 12 spectacular modes, controlled with a front button and includes a rear FRGB Rainbow fan ADVANCED COOLING: The MC-S1 gaming case includes an efficient and quiet 80mm FRGB rear fan and you can add an additional 120mm fan and up to 120mm* liquid coolers to maximize cooling; *With motherboards up to 200mm wide; Motherboard Form Factor: MicroATX / Mini-ITX; Power Supply Compatibility: ATX SIDE WINDOW: Featuring a full side window, the ultra-compact MC-S1 Micro-ATX pc case allows you to showcase your PC in all its glory; *Important Size Notice: The MC-S1 is an ultra-compact case designed for Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX motherboards only; Please verify the size of your components before purchasing; Supports GPUs up to 232mm (256mm without front fan) and CPU coolers up to 145mm; Not compatible with standard ATX motherboards or larger components; *Supports up to 200mm wide GPUs (256mm without front fan) and CPU coolers up to 145mm; Not compatible with standard ATX motherboards or larger components
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case: Micro-ATX
ARGB Lighting: 12 modes, controllable via front button
Cooling: Space for 2 x 120mm fans, 240mm liquid cooler
Fan: 80mm FRGB fan at the rear, quiet and efficient
Side Window: Full-size for showcasing the interior
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-S1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.49
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.15
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£62.99
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£69.99
Mars Gaming MC-XPROCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CC360 ARGB (R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1)
£34.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-S2
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER 3049
£28.18
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deepcool MACUBE 110
£33.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool Matrexx 40 3FS
£32.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Core 1000
£32.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Axagon EEM2-SBC
£32.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER 2019MR
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon RGB slider
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-S1
TechInn
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel