Deepcool CC360 ARGB (R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1)

Manufacturer: Deepcool
Deepcool CC360 ARGB (R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1)
from £44.65to £61.865 offersManufacturer: Deepcool
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 1x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 1x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Number of Fans: 3
• Viewing Window: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CC360 ARGB (R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deepcool Cc360 Argb Micro Atx Case With Tempered Glass Side Window Panel 1 X Usb RCC360BKAPM3G1
Deepcool Cc360 Argb Micro Atx Case With Tempered Glass Side Window Panel 1 X Usb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CC360 ARGB Mini Tower Black R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1
CC360 ARGBThe DeepCool CC360 ARGB Micro-ATX case offers outstanding value with spacious component compatibility. a crystal-clear tempered glass window. and a total of three pre-installed ARGB fans that get any build started right.CC360 ARGBMicro-ATX CaseABUNDANT AIRFLOW PERFORMANCEWell ventilated throughout the entire chassis. the CC360 ARGB comes equipped with an airflow front panel and a large mesh top panel to ensure fresh air is circulating.PRIMED AND READYA total of 3 pre-installed ARGB fans delivers big airflow performance ensuring any system build is receiving top-notch cooling capacity.WIDE COOLING SUPPORTEnough space to support high-performance AIO liquid coolers with room for a 360mm radiator in front or a 240mm radiator on top. Cooling fan support for up to 6x 120mm or 4x 140mm.COMPATIBILITY- CPU Cooler Height (max): 165mm- GPU Length (max): 320mm- PSU Length (max): 160mmSTORAGE SOLUTIONSInstall up to 2x 2.5” SSDs directly on the backplate and 2x 3.5” HDDs underneath the shroud in a removeable drive cage for adjustability.CRYSTAL CLEAR TEMPERED GLASS WINDOWShowcase your system build with a clean and clear full-sized window.TOP PANEL MAGNETIC DUST FILTERKeeps the dust out but ensures exhaust air flows out seamlesslyFRONT I/O PANELFeatures USB 3.0. USB 2.0. and a combo audio jack.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.16
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CC360 Micro-ATX Mini Tower ARGB Gaming Case - Black RCC360BKAPM3G1
DeepCool CC360 Micro-ATX Mini Tower ARGB Gaming Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeepCool CC360 ARGB, Black PC Case, Mini Tower Chassis, Glass Window, ARGB Fans R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1
DeepCool CC360 ARGB, Black PC Case, Mini Tower Chassis, Glass Window, ARGB Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.16 / Unit
DeepCool CC360 ARGB Black Mini Tower Case Tempered Glass 3x 120mm Fans RCC360BKAPM3G1
DeepCool CC360 ARGB Black Mini Tower Case Tempered Glass 3x 120mm Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£61.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.5 Centimetre x D41.8 Centimetre x H43.1 Centimetre
Weight:4.9 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Number of Fans:3
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:RGB header 3-pin ARGB, illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CC360 ARGB (R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool CG530
£51.15
Deepcool CG530Compare 7 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 12 Prices
Deepcool CH270 Digital
£74.48
Deepcool CH270 DigitalCompare 7 Prices
Deepcool CG530 4F
£66.55
Deepcool CG530 4FCompare 8 Prices
Deepcool LM360
£79.75
Deepcool LM360Compare 6 Prices
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£130.50
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGBCompare 5 Prices
Deepcool PF500 500W
£30.26
Deepcool PF500 500WCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool Assassin IV VC Vision
£93.86
Deepcool Assassin IV VC VisionCompare 6 Prices
Deepcool AK620 Digital Pro
£69.95
Deepcool AK620 Digital ProCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£46.91
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
£44.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chieftec CI-02B-OP
£44.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£51.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG Forge 120A Airflow
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cougar Uniface RGB
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CC560 ARGB V2
£50.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB
£43.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE C301 Glass V2
£43.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech X5
£50.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Stronghold Prism
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CC360 ARGB (R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.16
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
lazymartuk
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.16 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel