Aerocool CS-107 V2

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mesh front panel for improved airflow and ventilation
• Full acrylic side panel to showcase the interior
• Supports Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX motherboards
• Compatible with high-performance graphics cards and CPU coolers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aerocool CS-107 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aerocool CS-107 v2 Mini Tower Case - Black ACCS-PC14032.11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free
AEROCOOL CS-107-A-BK-v2 Micro ATX Mini Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10248512
Good to know- Fit your new gaming rig into tight spaces with this nice and compact mini tower case- There are three 120 mm RGB fans included, so that's both lighting and cooling covered straight out of the box- The acrylic side panel is great for admiring your battlestation when it's fully kitted out- It even supports liquid cooling if you decide to upgrade your build in the future- The clever cable management system means a neat and clean setup- You can hook up your favourite peripherals to the front panel's two USB ports and two 3.5 mm jacks
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
AeroCool CS107 V2 MicroATX PC Case Side Window 3 x 120mm FRGB Fan CS107V2 Black
Enter your model to ensure this item fits With its compact and elegant design, this mini tower computer case offers optimal performance, perfect for use in the office; equipped with a full acrylic side window, you can enjoy the lighting of your components and see inside your case The CS107 computer case enjoys improved ventilation and optimal airflow thanks to the mesh design of the front panel; in addition, to improve case ventilation, it allows the installation of fans on the front (2 x 120 mm FRGB fans included) and on the back (1 x 120 mm FRGB included) and provides support for liquid cooling on the front (optional 120/24 00-Radiator,
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
Aerocool CS-107 v2 Mini Tower Case - Black ACCS-PC14032.11
Aerocool CS-107 v2 Mini Tower Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mesh front panel for improved airflow and ventilation
Full acrylic side panel to showcase the interior
Supports Micro-ATX and Mini-ITX motherboards
Compatible with high-performance graphics cards and CPU coolers
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Aerocool CS-107 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aerocool

Aerocool Cipher
£124.99
Aerocool CipherCompare 1 Prices
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1
£58.07
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1Compare 4 Prices
Aerocool D501A V2
£110.99
Aerocool D501A V2Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool P500C-G-WT-v1
£58.10
Aerocool P500C-G-WT-v1Compare 2 Prices
Aerocool Integrator Gold 1000W
£91.27
Aerocool Integrator Gold 1000WCompare 3 Prices
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£46.23
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1Compare 3 Prices
Aerocool Bolt Mini
£37.48
Aerocool Bolt MiniCompare 3 Prices
Aerocool Verkho 5
£36.12
Aerocool Verkho 5Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool Dryft-BK-v2
£58.10
Aerocool Dryft-BK-v2Compare 2 Prices
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro
£24.53
Aerocool Eclipse 12 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool MACUBE 110
£33.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool Matrexx 40 3FS
£32.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG Forge M100R
£34.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Axagon EEM2-SBC
£32.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Void RGB
£27.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-S2
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nox Xtreme Hummer Vision
£30.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Stronghold
£37.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec VSK-3000B
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool CS-107 V2
prodImage
£33.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel