Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower for Mini-ITX, microATX, ATX motherboards
• Pre-installed fans: 4
• Total fan slots: 10
• CPU cooler height up to 162 mm
• Graphics cards up to 450 mm length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aerocool P500C Midi Tower Black ACCM-PN01043.11
The AeroCool P500C is a mid-tower PC case featuring full tempered glass front and side panels for stunning interior views. complemented by four pre-installed ARGB fans (including three with reverse blades) with a unique “mirage” infinity mirror lighting effect. It offers versatile cooling options. supporting both air and liquid cooling configurations up to 360mm. and includes a 4-port PWM ARGB fan hub for enhanced performance. Designed for ATX. micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards. the P500C supports high-end graphics cards up to 450mm. CPU coolers up to 162mm. and provides ample storage with three SSD slots and two HDD drive bays. while ensuring easy maintenance with top and bottom magnetic filters.The AeroCool P500C is a mid-tower PC case featuring full tempered glass front and side panels for stunning interior views. complemented by four pre-installed ARGB fans (including three with reverse blades) with a unique “mirage” infinity mirror lighting effect. It supports air and liquid coolers up to 360mm. GPUs up to 450mm. and includes a 4-port PWM ARGB fan hub to boost overall performance.Crystal-Clear VisibilityShow off your build in style with curved tempered glass front and side panels that provide panoramic view of your PC’s interior.Out of the Box PerformanceEnjoy immediate performance and lighting with three 12cm reverse-blade ARGB fans in the side panel and one 12cm ARGB fan in the rear. all controlled via a 4-port PWM ARGB fan hub.Hypnotic Mirage LightingEach included fan features a mesmerizing “mirage” infinity mirror effect that adds depth and dynamic visuals to your setup.Superior Cooling SupportAlong with 10 total fan slots. support for radiators up to 360mm on the top and bottom. 280mm on the side. and 120mm in the rear ensures optimal thermal performance.Easy Maintenance FiltersMaintain a clean and efficient system with magnetic top and bottom filters that allow for effortless cleaning and dust prevention.Tidy Cable ManagementBenefit from a dual chamber design that enhances cable management. providing a cleaner look and better airflow inside your case.Accommodates High-End HardwareInstall high-performance components with ease. as the P500C supports CPU coolers up to 162mm and graphics cards up to 450mm in length.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
Aerocool P500C Mid-Tower ARGB Case – Black, Curved Tempered Glass Panels, 4x120 mm ARGB Fans, Dual-Chamber Design BA0-B48-9422
Panoramic curved tempered glass front and side panels that offer full interior visibility. Supports dense cooling setups - up to 10 fan mounts total, and radiator support up to 360 mm (top/ bottom), 280 mm (side) Broad component compatibility - GPU clearance up to 450 mm; CPU cooler height up to 162 mm; PSU length up to 229 mm (including cables). Dual - chamber layout with 96 mm cable management depth keeps wiring tidy and improves airflow. Magnetic dust filters (top and bottom) for easy cleaning and maintenance.
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Aerocool P500C Mid-Tower ARGB Case – Black, Curved Tempered Glass Panels, 4x120 mm ARGB Fans, Dual-Chamber Design ACCM-PN01043.11
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Aerocool P500C PC Case, Mid Tower, ATX, Tempered Glass - Black ACCM-PN01043.11
Aerocool P500C PC Case, Mid Tower, ATX, Tempered Glass - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower for Mini-ITX, microATX, ATX motherboards
Pre-installed fans: 4
Total fan slots: 10
CPU cooler height up to 162 mm
Graphics cards up to 450 mm length
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aerocool

Aerocool Cipher
£124.99
Aerocool CipherCompare 1 Prices
Aerocool D501A V2
£110.99
Aerocool D501A V2Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool P500C-G-WT-v1
£58.10
Aerocool P500C-G-WT-v1Compare 2 Prices
Aerocool Integrator Gold 1000W
£91.27
Aerocool Integrator Gold 1000WCompare 3 Prices
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£46.23
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1Compare 3 Prices
Aerocool Bolt Mini
£37.48
Aerocool Bolt MiniCompare 3 Prices
Aerocool Verkho 5
£36.12
Aerocool Verkho 5Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool Dryft-BK-v2
£58.10
Aerocool Dryft-BK-v2Compare 2 Prices
Aerocool Core Plus
£23.42
Aerocool Core PlusCompare 1 Prices
Aerocool AeroRacer Pro
£95.00
Aerocool AeroRacer ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aerocool P500A
£58.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM
£53.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D200
£58.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Black (D31 MESH BLACK)
£58.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid
£61.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo D31 Mesh White (D31 MESH WHITE)
£58.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D41 White (D41 STD WHITE)
£58.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define Nano S Window
£59.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
ADMI Limited UK
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel