Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid
from £79.99to £198.907 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Number of Fans: 3
• Enclosure Insulation: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• With dust filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black – Solid - Bitumen side panels and sound-dampening foam - Three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans included – mATX Silent PC Case B08KTMP31V
Accommodates mATX / Mini ITX Motherboards Excellent noise reduction thanks to a closed front, a closed top, bitumen side panels and sound-damping foam Easily mounted tempered glass side panel lets you showcase your components (Pop Mini Silent TG) Up to two HDDs and six SSDs (or one HDD and five SSDs with one optical bay in use) Comes with three of our 120 mm Aspect fans
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Mini Tower Black FDCPOS1M01
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Mini Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£80.35
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Mini Tower Black FD-C-POS1M-01
Stylish. smart and sophisticatedDesign fuses with function in a case that offers both aesthetics and flexibilityA hidden compartmentTwo neatly concealed 5.25” bays with storage drawer and magnetic coverKeeping it downExcellent noise reduction thanks to the closed front and top. bitumen side panels and sound-damping foamFlexible storage support- Two ultra-versatile storage trays each support a 3.5” and a 2.5” drive simultaneously. A dedicated SSD bracket for 2x 2.5” is also included- Enjoy multiple tie-down points. pre-mounted cable ties and extra-large pass-through holes for a clean interiorAspect fansComes with three 120 mm Aspect 12 fans pre-installed. featuring Trip Wire technology and rifle bearings for enhanced blade efficiency and reliable cooling performance
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.68
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Mini Tower Black FDCPOS1M01
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Mini Tower Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid Gaming Case Micro Atx Sound-Damping S FD-C-POS1M-01
Simply exceptional. Fractal fuse flair with function in the new Pop series of cases that doesn’t skimp on aesthetics or flexibility. The Pop...
prodImage
£198.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Fractal Pop Mini Silent, Black, MicroATX Chassis, 3x 120mm Fans, USB 3.0, mATX/m FD-C-POS1M-01
Fractal Pop Mini Silent, Black, MicroATX Chassis, 3x 120mm Fans, USB 3.0, mATX/m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£88.92
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Pop Silent Mini Micro-ATX PC Case with Sound Dampening Foam FDCPOS1M01
Fractal Design Pop Silent Mini Micro-ATX PC Case with Sound Dampening Foam, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£99.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215 mm x D432 mm x H393 mm
Weight:6.18 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Number of Fans:3
Enclosure Insulation:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
With dust filter

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 21 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 2 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 6 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 17 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGBCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kolink Unity Arena ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon PURE STEEL RGB
£74.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Pano 100R PZ
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Phanteks NV5 MKII
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS A21 Plus TG ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sharkoon TG5 Pro RGB
£74.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Pop Silent Black Solid
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Pop Mini Silent Black Solid
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£80.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.68
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel