Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
from £127.66to £179.009 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi-Tower case for motherboards up to E-ATX
• Max. CPU cooler height 173 mm, max. GPU length 349 mm
• Internal mounts: 2x 3.5", 4x 2.5"
• Front ports: 2x USB 3.2, 1x USB-C, audio
• Includes 3x 140 mm fans, water cooling possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid FD-C-MES3A-01
Experience advanced cooling and expressive. aerodynamic design. An evolution of our mesh performance series. Meshify 3 offers performance-boosting engineering upgrades. three powerful Momentum fans. and next-level atmospheric lighting in Ambience Pro RGB versions.Advanced airflowAccess performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling.Evolved designElevate your space with an aerodynamic design aesthetic featuring a sleek. rockface-inspired mesh front panel.Designed for gamingCreate a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility.Easily accessibleEnjoy a smooth build experience with easily removable panels. including a sliding top panel featuring a fabric tab.Powerful fans includedIncludes three high-performance Momentum 14 fans. featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for improved cooling and quieter operation.Cooler compatibleCool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator. with removable brackets for easy installation.Accessible I/OConnect your devices easily with a top I/O featuring a 20 Gbps USB Type-C port. two USB-A ports and a combined audio jack.Clean finishAchieve a neat and tidy look with a clean interior layout featuring a cable cover and new cable aligners for easy routing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£127.66
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three Momentum 14 Fans Included - Clean Interior wc-FD-C-MES3A-01
Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design expression featuring a sleek, rockface-inspired mesh front panel Design a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility Includes three powerful Momentum 14 fans, featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for lasting performance and quieter operation Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator, with removable brackets for easy installation
prodImage
£127.67
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid FD-C-MES3A-01
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£127.75
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three Momentum 14 Fans Included - Clean Interior B0CS3T22P8
Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling Elevate your space with an aerodynamic design expression featuring a sleek, rockface-inspired mesh front panel Design a powerful gaming system with space for graphics cards up to 349 mm in length and E-ATX (277 mm) motherboard compatibility Includes three powerful Momentum 14 fans, featuring LCP blades and true FDB bearings for lasting performance and quieter operation Cool your build further with up to a 280 mm top radiator and 360 mm front radiator, with removable brackets for easy installation
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid FD-C-MES3A-01
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid - High Airflow PC Gaming Case - Mesh Front Panel - Three Momentum 14 Fans Included - Clean Interior
Access performance engineering with ample ventilation and an air guide which directs airflow towards components to improve GPU cooling
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
PC Case - FRACTAL DESIGN - Meshify 3 Solid - E-ATX (277 mm) - 3 fans - 20 Gbps USB Type C - Black
The Fractal Design Meshify 3 Solid PC case offers E-ATX space (277 mm) with optimized ventilation thanks to 3 Momentum 14 fans. It features a 20...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid ATX PC Case FD-C-MES3A-01
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid ATX PC Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£140.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.09 / Unit
Fractal Design Meshify 3, Black Solid, Mid Tower Chassis, 3x 140mm Fans, USB 3.2 FD-C-MES3A-01
Fractal Design Meshify 3, Black Solid, Mid Tower Chassis, 3x 140mm Fans, USB 3.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£147.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi-Tower case for motherboards up to E-ATX
Max. CPU cooler height 173 mm, max. GPU length 349 mm
Internal mounts: 2x 3.5", 4x 2.5"
Front ports: 2x USB 3.2, 1x USB-C, audio
Includes 3x 140 mm fans, water cooling possible
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 20 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bubble Pink
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Xtender
£127.34
Compare Prices
17 offers
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fractal Design Ridge White (FD-C-RID1N-12)
£128.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CH780
£116.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
£128.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Turquoise
£128.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Racing Green
£128.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
prodImage
£127.66
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£127.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£127.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel