Fractal Design Node 804

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 4x internal 2.5-inch, 10x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.0
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Dimensions: W34.4 Centimetre x D38.9 Centimetre x H30.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Node 804
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Node 804 Cube Black 39544
The Node 804 is a micro ATX chassis which focuses on cooling performance and maximum configurability all packed in an interesting new form factor with Scandinavian elegant design. The dual chamber layout separates hot running components from the cooler ones and allows for unrestricted airflow over the motherboard processor and graphics card. The case comes with three excellent 120mm fans but can be upgraded with several additional fans if needed. Featuring plenty of options for placing water cooling components tall heat sinks and hard drives. The flexibility of this case really gives the users the possibility to create their optimal system build.
prodImage
£104.21
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Node 804, Black, Micro-ATX Cube Case /w Side Window, 3x 120mm Sil FD-CA-NODE-804-BL-W
Fractal Design Node 804, Black, Micro-ATX Cube Case /w Side Window, 3x 120mm Sil, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£116.88
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Node 804 - Black - Compact Computer Case - mATX - High Airflow - Modular interior - 3x Fractal Design Silent R2 120mm Fans Included -
Fractal Design Node 804 - Black - Compact Computer Case - mATX - High Airflow - Modular interior - 3x Fractal Design Silent R2 120mm Fans Included -...
prodImage
£147.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34.4 Centimetre x D38.9 Centimetre x H30.7 Centimetre
Weight:6 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:4x internal 2.5-inch, 10x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.0
Viewing Window:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Node 804
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 18 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£88.92
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 5 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 13 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 13 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chieftec CM-25B-OP
£104.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks PH-ES614P
£103.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Antec Performance 1 M Aventurine
£96.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D41 Screen White (D41 STD White SC)
£103.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake CTE T500 Air
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 250
£104.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mars Gaming MC51
£103.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Node 804
prodImage
£104.21
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£116.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel