Kolink Observatory HF Mesh ARGB (OBSERVATORY HF MW)

Manufacturer: Kolink
Kolink Observatory HF Mesh ARGB (OBSERVATORY HF MW)
from £61.89to £78.012 offersManufacturer: Kolink
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower PC case with 6x Kolink Umbra ARGB fans
• Flip-up side panel with magnetic latch
• Front panel with mesh
• Supports GPUs up to 330 mm
• Compatible with Mini-ITX, Micro-ATX, and ATX motherboards, 7 expansion slots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory HF Mesh ARGB (OBSERVATORY HF MW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink Observatory HF Mesh ARGB Midi Tower Case - White OBSERVATORY HF MW
Kolink Observatory HF Mesh ARGB Midi Tower Case - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
Kolink Observatory HF Mesh ARGB Midi Tower Case - White FD3292081
Addressable RGB Lighting: Includes pre-installed ARGB fans for stunning customisable illumination. Ample Compatibility: Supports ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards for versatile builds. Spacious Interior: Room for multiple cooling solutions, including liquid cooling and large GPUs. Elegant White Finish: Modern and sleek design to elevate the look of your setup.
prodImage
£78.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower PC case with 6x Kolink Umbra ARGB fans
Flip-up side panel with magnetic latch
Front panel with mesh
Supports GPUs up to 330 mm
Compatible with Mini-ITX, Micro-ATX, and ATX motherboards, 7 expansion slots
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Observatory HF Mesh ARGB (OBSERVATORY HF MW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Inspire K9 ARGB
£60.30
Kolink Inspire K9 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory RGB
£63.49
Kolink Observatory RGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGB
£83.79
Kolink Observatory Duo ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Inspire K6 RGB
£53.49
Kolink Inspire K6 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Nexus
£75.73
Kolink Unity NexusCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGB
£57.98
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh ARGBCompare 3 Prices
Kolink Observatory Z
£98.71
Kolink Observatory ZCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Phalanx V2
£73.79
Kolink Phalanx V2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-PMAX
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Mesh ARGB Black/White
£56.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Elite 502
£61.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mars Gaming MCV3
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Unity Peak ARGB
£61.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon S1000
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gamdias Aura GC1 Elite ARGB
£66.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon VK2 RGB
£61.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory HF Mesh ARGB (OBSERVATORY HF MW)
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£78.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel