Kolink Unity Arena ARGB

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi-Tower PC Case
• 4x Kolink 120mm ARGB PWM Fans
• Front and Side Panels Made of Tempered Glass
• Graphics Cards up to 420 mm
• Up to Three Radiators Simultaneously
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Unity Arena ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kolink UNITY ARENA ARGB Midi Tower Black UNITY ARENA BLK
Display your gaming PC properly with the Kolink Unity Arena Mid Tower PC Case. This showcase features edge-to-edge tempered glass panelling. offering a panoramic view of all your high-end hardware. Plus. there are four pre-installed Kolink Umbra X ARGB/PWM 120mm fans. adorned with stunning infinity mirror effect lighting. to cast a glow and keep your components cool. Inside the spacious chassis. there is support for E-ATX motherboards. 420mm long GPUs. and three radiators simultaneously. Everything you need to craft a show-stopping PC. The Arena Stage The Kolink Unity Arena has been crafted to be the ultimate showcase for all your gaming hardware. The classic black finish serves as the perfect frame and backdrop. while the edge-to-edge tempered glass provides a panoramic view of the interior. Sporting a tool-less design. the side glass panel features a quick release at the back. enabling easy access to the chassis for installation and upgrades. Adding a splash of colour. the Kolink Unity Arena has four pre-installed Kolink Umbra X ARGB/PWM fans. These will illuminate your gaming PC with an endless glow. thanks to the stunning infinity mirror effect used on the fan hub and frame edges. Hardware Support The spacious interior has been intelligently designed to support a comprehensive range of hardware. As such. the Kolink Unity Arena PC Case can accommodate up to E-ATX motherboards and the eight expansion slots provide ample support for PCIe devices. What’s more. there are three additional vertical slots for vertically mounting your GPU (bracket sold separately). In total. there is 420mm clearance for graphics cards. which is more than enough room for NVIDIA RTX 40 Series GPUs!To keep the interior clean. there is a half PSU shroud. with dedicated space for ATX PS2 power supplies a maximum of 180mm long. The included drive bay supports up to four drives. Two of the slots can hold either two 2.5" or 3.5" devices. whereas the other two only hold 2.5" SSDs. Extensive Cooling Keeping your gaming PC cool. the Kolink Unity Arena has extensive support for both air- and water-cooling hardware. The four pre-installed fans are mounted three to the side. with a reverse blade design to provide intake. and the final one is placed on the back panel for exhaust. In addition to this. there is ample ventilation across the chassis to facilitate natural airflow. Both the side and rear panels hold alternative fan configurations. as well as there being more support provided on the top and bottom. On the side. you can instead mount up to three 140mm fans or a 360mm radiator. Upon the rear. the other configurations are either a 140mm fan or your choice or a 120mm or 140mm radiator. The top panel offers the same support as the side. up to three 120mm or 140mm fans or 360mm radiator. whereas the bottom can hold two 120mm fans or a 240mm radiator. All of this support culminates in the fact you can install three radiators simultaneously. facilitating an ultra-efficient thermal solution. Finally. there is 189mm clearance for CPU coolers. Fully Featured I/O Facilitating your connectivity needs. the Kolink Unity Arena PC Case has a fully featured I/O panel on the top panel. This includes an HD audio jack. USB 3.0. USB-C. USB 2.0. and power and reset buttons. Also included is an ARGB/PWM controller with a total of six headers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.15
Shipping: Free
Kolink Unity Arena ARGB Mid‑Tower PC Case – Black Showcase, Edge‑to‑Edge Tempered Glass, 4× Umbra X ARGB Fans, E‑ATX Compatible, 420 mm GPU Clearance CA-07Y-KK
Panoramic tempered glass design – edge-to-edge glass front and side panels offer an immersive display of your components Striking infinity mirror lighting – includes four Kolink Umbra X ARGB/PWM fans with visually captivating infinity mirror effects on both hub and frame Large component support – compatible with ATX, E-ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards; supports GPUs up to 420 mm in length and vertical GPU mounting (bracket sold separately) Advanced cooling capability – supports installation of up to three radiators simultaneously; side, top, rear, bottom cooling zones offer exceptional thermal flexibility Clean internal layout – features a half PSU shroud for neat cable management and space for standard ATX power supplies (up to 180 mm)
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi-Tower PC Case
4x Kolink 120mm ARGB PWM Fans
Front and Side Panels Made of Tempered Glass
Graphics Cards up to 420 mm
Up to Three Radiators Simultaneously
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Kolink Unity Arena ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kolink

Kolink Unity Peak ARGB
£66.40
Kolink Unity Peak ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Umbra EX180 ARGB
£25.69
Kolink Umbra EX180 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Unity Meshbay ARGB
£95.02
Kolink Unity Meshbay ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Nexus
£66.42
Kolink Unity NexusCompare 2 Prices
Kolink Stronghold Prism
£60.41
Kolink Stronghold PrismCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh White ARGB
£50.23
Kolink Unity Solar Mesh White ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Unity Adapt
£64.83
Kolink Unity AdaptCompare 1 Prices
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh RGB
£60.59
Kolink Observatory Lite Mesh RGBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phanteks Enthoo Evolv S2
£87.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake AH T200 Snow
£87.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-GD09
£90.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair 5000T TG
£87.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mars Gaming MC-KX
£87.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Lancool 207 Digital
£91.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-FUSION
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Node 304
£88.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£87.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kolink Unity Arena ARGB
prodImage
£87.15
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel