Mars Gaming MC-FUSION

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-FUSION
from £96.61to £121.612 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Gaming ATX Case
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Design: Seamlessly Curved Glass, Dual-Chamber Design
• Cooling: Support for up to 10 Fans, 360mm Liquid Cooling
• Compatibility: Mini-ITX, ATX, Micro ATX Motherboards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-FUSION
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-FUSION, Gaming ATX Case, Full Side Window and Continuous Curved Tempered Glass Front, PC Mid-Tower with Dual-Chamber Design, Liquid Cooling Support, Optimized Internal Space, Black
CONTINUOUS CURVED GLASS: The Mars Gaming MC-FUSION ATX mid-tower is designed with exclusive continuous curved glass; This cutting-edge dual-panel design highlights the internal lighting from any angle, combining protection with advanced gaming aesthetics HIGH-PERFORMANCE COOLING: The MC-FUSION PC case supports up to 10 fans and liquid cooling systems up to 360mm; Additionally, its side, bottom, and top mesh panels enhance airflow circulation and ensure optimal thermal management DUAL-CHAMBER STRUCTURE: The MC-FUSION PC chassis features a dual-chamber design that separates the power supply and hard drives into a hidden side compartment; This configuration optimizes airflow and maximizes internal space for a clean and thermally efficient setup CUSTOM EDITION: Designed for demanding gamers, the MC-FUSION ATX case, without pre-installed components, offers total control to customize every detail to your style; It also provides extensive connectivity with USB 3.0 x1, USB 2.0 x2, and HD audio and microphone connectors OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The MC-FUSION gaming case is compatible with ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 445mm long, 150mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 160mm tall; It also accommodates 2 HDDs of 3.5", 3 SSDs of 2.5", 7 expansion slots, and offers an internal cable management system
prodImage
£96.61
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-FUSION, Gaming ATX Case, Full Side Window and Continuous Curved Tempered Glass Front, PC Mid-Tower with Dual-Chamber Design, Liquid Cooling Support, Optimized Internal Space, White
CONTINUOUS CURVED GLASS: The Mars Gaming MC-FUSION ATX mid-tower is designed with exclusive continuous curved glass; This cutting-edge dual-panel design highlights the internal lighting from any angle, combining protection with advanced gaming aesthetics HIGH-PERFORMANCE COOLING: The MC-FUSION PC case supports up to 10 fans and liquid cooling systems up to 360mm; Additionally, its side, bottom, and top mesh panels enhance airflow circulation and ensure optimal thermal management DUAL-CHAMBER STRUCTURE: The MC-FUSION PC chassis features a dual-chamber design that separates the power supply and hard drives into a hidden side compartment; This configuration optimizes airflow and maximizes internal space for a clean and thermally efficient setup CUSTOM EDITION: Designed for demanding gamers, the MC-FUSION ATX case, without pre-installed components, offers total control to customize every detail to your style; It also provides extensive connectivity with USB 3.0 x1, USB 2.0 x2, and HD audio and microphone connectors OPTIMIZED INTERNAL SPACE: The MC-FUSION gaming case is compatible with ATX, Micro-ATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 445mm long, 150mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 160mm tall; It also accommodates 2 HDDs of 3.5", 3 SSDs of 2.5", 7 expansion slots, and offers an internal cable management system
prodImage
£121.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming ATX Case
Material: Tempered Glass
Design: Seamlessly Curved Glass, Dual-Chamber Design
Cooling: Support for up to 10 Fans, 360mm Liquid Cooling
Compatibility: Mini-ITX, ATX, Micro ATX Motherboards
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-FUSION
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Epoch XL White TG Clear Tint
£96.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Black TG Light Tint
£96.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Nano
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Solid
£96.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec NX416L
£87.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lian Li LANCOOL 216RW
£95.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair iCue 3500X RGB
£95.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Raijintek Metis Evo TGS
£94.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cougar CFV235
£95.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-FUSION
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.61
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£121.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel