Thermaltake Ceres 330 TG ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake Ceres 330 TG ARGB
from £111.30to £116.063 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• For motherboards Mini ITX, Micro ATX, ATX, E-ATX
• 3x quiet 140 mm fans
• Drives: 1 x 3.5”, 2 x 2.5” or 3 x 2.5”
• Dimensions: 475 x 245 x 463 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Ceres 330 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake Ceres 330 TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis Project Stealth & BTF Compatible Snow B0CRKRB8N1
✔️ATX Mid Tower Chassis ✔️2 pre-installed CT140 ARGB fans and 1 CT140 fan ✔️Supports radiators up to 360 mm ✔️Side panel made of 4 mm tempered glass ✔️Motherboard: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX), 12" x 13" (E-ATX), Project Stealth & BZF compatible
prodImage
£111.30
Shipping: Free
Ceres 330 TG ARGB Black B0CRKTCS5K
✔️ATX Mid Tower Chassis ✔️2 pre-installed CT140 ARGB fan and 1 CT140 fan ✔️Supports Radiators up to 360mm ✔️Retrofittable LCD panel available separately ✔️ Side panel made of 4mm tempered glass
prodImage
£115.61
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Ceres 330 TG Midi Tower Bleu B0CRF4HM77
CA-1Y2-00MFWN-00
prodImage
£116.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
For motherboards Mini ITX, Micro ATX, ATX, E-ATX
3x quiet 140 mm fans
Drives: 1 x 3.5”, 2 x 2.5” or 3 x 2.5”
Dimensions: 475 x 245 x 463 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Ceres 330 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-ULT
£111.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-BR)
£111.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake View 390 TG
£123.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo D31 Screen White (D31 STD White SC)
£110.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Define R5
£114.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MPG Velox 100P Airflow
£112.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-ML09B
£110.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MIRAGE
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Ceres 330 TG ARGB
prodImage
£111.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£115.61
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£116.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel