Mars Gaming MC-EDGE

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE, ATX Gaming Case, Open Air Design, Triple Tempered Glass Panel, Mid Tower PC, Liquid Cooling Support Up to 240mm, Internal Cable Management System, USB-C and USB 3.0, Black
UNLEASH THE POWER: The MC-EDGE is an ATX case with an innovative Open Air design and triple tempered glass panels that not only turn your setup into a visual masterpiece but also deliver unmatched thermal efficiency; This design optimizes airflow, keeping your rig cool and performing at peak levels OPEN AIR DESIGN: The revolutionary Open Air design of the MC-EDGE PC case, paired with elevated tempered glass panels, ensures unrestricted airflow, resulting in outstanding thermal performance; It supports up to 7x 120mm fans, liquid cooling radiators up to 240mm, and features a dual-chamber layout EXPANDED INTERNAL CAPACITY: Compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, this gaming case provides ample room for advanced setups; You can install VGAs up to 390mm in length and 170mm in width, as well as CPU coolers up to 180mm in height ORGANIZATION AND STYLE: The internal cable management system of the MC-EDGE mid-tower PC keeps your cables hidden, ensuring nothing disrupts the sleek aesthetics of your gaming case NEXT-GEN CONNECTIVITY: Equipped with a high-speed USB-C port and USB 3.0 ports, the MC-EDGE ensures fast data transfers and seamless connectivity for all your peripherals
prodImage
£119.15
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE, ATX Gaming Case, Open Air Design, Triple Tempered Glass Panel, Mid Tower PC, Liquid Cooling Support Up to 240mm, Internal Cable Management System, USB-C and USB 3.0, White
UNLEASH THE POWER: The MC-EDGE is an ATX case with an innovative Open Air design and triple tempered glass panels that not only turn your setup into a visual masterpiece but also deliver unmatched thermal efficiency; This design optimizes airflow, keeping your rig cool and performing at peak levels OPEN AIR DESIGN: The revolutionary Open Air design of the MC-EDGE PC case, paired with elevated tempered glass panels, ensures unrestricted airflow, resulting in outstanding thermal performance; It supports up to 7x 120mm fans, liquid cooling radiators up to 240mm, and features a dual-chamber layout EXPANDED INTERNAL CAPACITY: Compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, this gaming case provides ample room for advanced setups; You can install VGAs up to 390mm in length and 170mm in width, as well as CPU coolers up to 180mm in height ORGANIZATION AND STYLE: The internal cable management system of the MC-EDGE mid-tower PC keeps your cables hidden, ensuring nothing disrupts the sleek aesthetics of your gaming case NEXT-GEN CONNECTIVITY: Equipped with a high-speed USB-C port and USB 3.0 ports, the MC-EDGE ensures fast data transfers and seamless connectivity for all your peripherals
prodImage
£132.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.49
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£62.99
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-XPRO
£69.99
Mars Gaming MC-XPROCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB
£118.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design North XL
£118.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mars Gaming MC51
£104.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design North XL TG
£118.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 300
£119.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv mATX
£111.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 3500X ARGB
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX
£120.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT H2 Flow
£128.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BW)
£117.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
Amazon EU
prodImage
£119.15
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£132.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel