Fractal Design North XL TG

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower for gaming PCs
• Material: oak wood, tempered glass
• Supports E-ATX, ATX, mATX, mITX motherboards
• Maximum graphics card length: 413 mm
• I/O panel: 1x USB 3.1 Type-C, 2x USB 3.0 Type-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design North XL TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower Black. Charcoal FD-C-NOR1X-02
North XL combines a transformative take on the gaming PC case with a generous form factor. It fuses design materials with airflow engineering. to make performance gaming a stylish addition to the living space. Inside. it boasts a spacious. flexible. and intuitive interior layout so you can make the most of your building and gaming experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.41
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower White FD-C-NOR1X-04
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.41
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower White 360150
Transformative design in a generous format North XL offers a transformative take on the gaming PC case in a generous form factor. With an open front featuring an FSC-certified oak panel the design of North XL makes it a stylish addition to any living space while helping components stay cool. The design is complemented by sleek brass or steel details and an integrated tab for easy access to the top of the case. Inside it boasts a spacious flexible and intuitive interior layout so you can make the most of your building aspirations and gaming experience.     Enhance the look of your gaming station with sleek wood and alloy details Designed for E-ATX / ATX / mATX / mITX motherboards Choose a GPU up to 413 mm or up to 380 mm with a 420 mm front radiator Compatible with front radiators up to 420 mm and top radiators up to 360 mm Get a head start on your build with the three included 140 mm Aspect PWM fans Slide open the side panels unclip the front and use the integrated tab to pop off the top panel Make the most of your building experience with an intuitive interior layout Enjoy a sophisticated looking case which integrates effortlessly into your living space
prodImage
£138.19
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower Black Charcoal 360153
Transformative design in a generous format North XL offers a transformative take on the gaming PC case in a generous form factor. With an open front featuring an FSC-certified walnutpanel the design of North XL makes it a stylish addition to any living space while helping components stay cool. The design is complemented by sleek brass or steel details and an integrated tab for easy access to the top of the case. Inside it boasts a spacious flexible and intuitive interior layout so you can make the most of your building aspirations and gaming experience.     Enhance the look of your gaming station with sleek wood and alloy details Designed for E-ATX / ATX / mATX / mITX motherboards Choose a GPU up to 413 mm or up to 380 mm with a 420 mm front radiator Compatible with front radiators up to 420 mm and top radiators up to 360 mm Get a head start on your build with the three included 140 mm Aspect PWM fans Slide open the side panels unclip the front and use the integrated tab to pop off the top panel Make the most of your building experience with an intuitive interior layout Enjoy a sophisticated looking case which integrates effortlessly into your living space
prodImage
£138.19
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Chalk White TG- three 140mm Aspect PWM fans included- Type C USB- EATX airflow full tower PC gaming case
Enhance the look of your gaming station with sleek wood and alloy details Designed for E-ATX / ATX / mATX / mITX motherboards Choose a GPU up to 413 mm, or up to 380 mm with a 420 mm front radiator Compatible with front radiators up to 420 mm and top radiators up to 360 mm Get a head start on your build with the three included 140 mm Aspect PWM fans
prodImage
£144.74
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower Black Charcoal FD-C-NOR1X-02
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower Black Charcoal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£148.35
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design FD-C-NOR1X-04 Computer Case Midi Tower White
Fractal Design FD-C-NOR1X-04 Computer Case Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£148.35
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Charcoal Black TG- three 140mm Aspect PWM fans included- Type C USB- EATX airflow full tower PC gaming case B0CJCJ3ZZB
Enhance the look of your gaming station with sleek wood and alloy details Designed for E-ATX / ATX / mATX / mITX motherboards Choose a GPU up to 413 mm, or up to 380 mm with a 420 mm front radiator Compatible with front radiators up to 420 mm and top radiators up to 360 mm Get a head start on your build with the three included 140 mm Aspect PWM fans
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Charcoal Black TG Dark FD-C-NOR1X-02
...
prodImage
£189.55
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower Black, Charcoal
FractalDesignNorthXLMidiTowerBlack,Charcoal
prodImage
£206.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design North XL Charcoal Black TG- Three 140Mm Aspect PWM Fans Included- FDCNOR1X02
Fractal Design North XL Charcoal Black TG- Three 140Mm Aspect PWM Fans Included-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£179.65
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Charcoal Black TG- three 140mm Aspect PWM fans included- Type C USB- EATX airflow full tower PC gaming case
Enhance the look of your gaming station with sleek wood and alloy details Designed for E-ATX / ATX / mATX / mITX motherboards Choose a GPU up to 413...
prodImage
£223.05
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Charcoal Black TG- three 140mm Aspect PWM fans included- Type C USB- EATX airflow full tower PC gaming case
prodImage
£231.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower for gaming PCs
Material: oak wood, tempered glass
Supports E-ATX, ATX, mATX, mITX motherboards
Maximum graphics card length: 413 mm
I/O panel: 1x USB 3.1 Type-C, 2x USB 3.0 Type-A
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design North XL TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 19 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£89.25
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 1 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 4 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phanteks Eclipse P600s
£118.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design North XL
£118.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! Light Base 600 DX
£125.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB
£118.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 Screen Black (D31 STD BLACK SC)
£107.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-BW)
£117.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair 3500X ARGB
£113.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Akasa Newton RC
£116.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design North XL TG
prodImage
£118.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel