Fractal Design North XL

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design North XL
from £129.98to £286.5714 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Number of Fans: 3
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Dust Filter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design North XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design North XL Charcoal Black Mesh- three 140mm Aspect PWM fans included- Type C USB- EATX airflow full tower PC gaming case B0CJCK95ZC
Enhance the look of your gaming station with sleek wood and alloy details Designed for E-ATX / ATX / mATX / mITX motherboards Choose a GPU up to 413 mm, or up to 380 mm with a 420 mm front radiator Compatible with front radiators up to 420 mm and top radiators up to 360 mm Get a head start on your build with the three included 140 mm Aspect PWM fans
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Chalk White Mesh- three 140mm Aspect PWM fans included- Type C USB- EATX airflow full tower PC gaming case B0CJCFXM6P
Enhance the look of your gaming station with sleek wood and alloy details Designed for E-ATX / ATX / mATX / mITX motherboards Choose a GPU up to 413 mm, or up to 380 mm with a 420 mm front radiator Compatible with front radiators up to 420 mm and top radiators up to 360 mm Get a head start on your build with the three included 140 mm Aspect PWM fans
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower White FD-C-NOR1X-03
North XL combines a transformative take on the gaming PC case with a generous form factor. It fuses design materials with airflow engineering. to make performance gaming a stylish addition to the living space. Inside. it boasts a spacious. flexible. and intuitive interior layout so you can make the most of your building and gaming experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£147.52
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower Black. Charcoal FD-C-NOR1X-01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£147.52
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design FD-C-NOR1X-01 Computer Case Midi Tower Black Charcoal
Fractal Design FD-C-NOR1X-01 Computer Case Midi Tower Black Charcoal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£148.45
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design FD-C-NOR1X-03 Computer Case Midi Tower White
Fractal Design FD-C-NOR1X-03 Computer Case Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£148.45
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Charcoal Black FD-C-NOR1X-01
FractalDesignNorthXLCharcoalBlack
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Chalk White Mesh- Three 140mm Aspect PWM Fans
...
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower Black, Charcoal FD-C-NOR1X-01
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower Black, Charcoal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower White FD-C-NOR1X-03
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design North XL Charcoal Black Mesh ATX Case FD-C-NOR1X-01
Fractal Design North XL Charcoal Black Mesh ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£169.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.79 / Unit
Fractal Design Fractal North XL Charcoal Wod Mid Tower Chassis, Mesh Side Panel, 3x 140mm Fans, FD-C-NOR1X-01
Fractal North XL Charcoal Wod Mid Tower Chassis, Mesh Side Panel, 3x 140mm Fans,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£182.52
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Fractal North XL Chalk White Mid Tower Chassis, Mesh Side Panel, 3x 140mm Fans, FD-C-NOR1X-03
Fractal North XL Chalk White Mid Tower Chassis, Mesh Side Panel, 3x 140mm Fans,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£183.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £183.60 / Unit
Fractal Design North XL Midi Tower White
FractalDesignNorthXLMidiTowerWhite
prodImage
£286.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 mm x D503 mm x H509 mm
Weight:9.7 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Number of Fans:3
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design North XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 21 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices
Fractal Design Pop Mini Air
£79.99
Fractal Design Pop Mini AirCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Mood
£159.90
Fractal Design MoodCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair 4000D
£129.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 6500D Airflow
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo D41 Screen White (D41 STD White SC)
£116.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
APNX V1
£129.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lian Li Lancool III RGB Black
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Xtender Mirror
£130.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair Frame 5000D RS ARGB
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 RGB TG
£129.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox MB520 Mesh
£118.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design North XL
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel