Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB
from £118.987 offersManufacturer: ThermaltakePrice History
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid-Tower for Mini-ITX, Micro-ATX, ATX motherboards
• Pre-installed fans: 4, total space for 10 fans
• CPU cooler up to 160 mm height, graphics cards up to 420 mm length
• Dual-chamber design for optimized airflow and cable management
• I/O panel with USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C and two USB 3.0 ports
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB, Matcha Green, Mid Tower, 4x ARGB Fans, Back-Con CA-11E-00MEWN-WS
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB, Matcha Green, Mid Tower, 4x ARGB Fans, Back-Con, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB, Mid Tower Chassis, Black CA-11E-00M1WN-WS
Suitable for Mini ITX, Micro ATX and ATX motherboards Compatible with CPU fans up to 160 mm, graphics cards up to 415 mm and power supplies up to 200 mm Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360 mm Compatible with ASUS and MSI Hidden Connector motherboards Four pre-installed 120mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB | Gaming Case | Snow CA-11E-00M6WN-WS
Front I/O ports with 2 x USB 3.0 and 1 x USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type-C. 3 pre-installed 120mm ARGB Lite inverted fans + 1 x 120mm ARGB Lite fan. Supports 360mm all-in-one cooling solutions.
prodImage
£122.69
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB | Gaming Case | Matcha Green CA-11E-00MEWN-WS
️ Compatible with Mini ITX, Micro ATX and ATX motherboards ️ Supports CPU coolers up to 160mm, graphics cards up to 415mm and power supplies up to 200mm ️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360mm ️ Compatible with ASUS and MSI Hidden Connector motherboards ️ Equipped with four pre-installed 120mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£156.77
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB, Mid Tower Chassis, Black CA-11E-00M1WN-WS
Suitable for Mini ITX, Micro ATX and ATX motherboards Compatible with CPU fans up to 160 mm, graphics cards up to 415 mm and power supplies up to 200 mm Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360 mm Compatible with ASUS and MSI Hidden Connector motherboards Four pre-installed 120mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£160.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB | Gaming Case | Matcha Green CA-11E-00MEWN-WS
️ Compatible with Mini ITX, Micro ATX and ATX motherboards ️ Supports CPU coolers up to 160mm, graphics cards up to 415mm and power supplies up to 200mm ️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360mm ️ Compatible with ASUS and MSI Hidden Connector motherboards ️ Equipped with four pre-installed 120mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£127.36
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB | Gaming Case | Snow CA-11E-00M6WN-WS
prodImage
£167.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid-Tower for Mini-ITX, Micro-ATX, ATX motherboards
Pre-installed fans: 4, total space for 10 fans
CPU cooler up to 160 mm height, graphics cards up to 420 mm length
Dual-chamber design for optimized airflow and cable management
I/O panel with USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C and two USB 3.0 ports
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 24 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master MasterBox MB520 Mesh
£118.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone Fara 514X
£118.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec C8 ARGB
£118.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 300
£119.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£109.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA401 Wood Edition Mesh
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thermaltake CTE E660 MX
£117.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jonsbo Z20
£124.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake AH T200
£117.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Europe
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Europe
prodImage
£122.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel