Thermaltake CTE E600 MX

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Dust Filter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX Snow | ATX/E‑ATX PC Case | Dual‑Chamber Layout | Tempered Glass | Airflow | 420mm Radiator | quiet Build C60B23CTE600WT-
CA-1Y3-00M6WN-00
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX Hydrangea Blue | ATX/E‑ATX PC Case | Dual‑Chamber Layout | Tempered Glass | Airflow | 420mm Radiator | quiet Build
CA-1Y3-00MFWN-00
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX Chassis, Black, CTE Form Factor, Dual Front Panels, USB- CA-1Y3-00M1WN-00
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX Chassis, Black, CTE Form Factor, Dual Front Panels, USB-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX Chassis, Hydrangea Blue, CTE Form Factor, Dual Front Pan CA-1Y3-00MFWN-00
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX Chassis, Hydrangea Blue, CTE Form Factor, Dual Front Pan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX | Mid Tower | Black 143112
Panorama front panel and mesh panel for the front included in the scope of delivery Ideal Product For radiators up to 420 mm or up to 11 fans
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX Snow Chassis, White, CTE Form Factor, Dual Front Panels, CA-1Y3-00M6WN-00
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX Snow Chassis, White, CTE Form Factor, Dual Front Panels,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W270 mm x D513 mm x H558.5 mm
Weight:16 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake The Tower 300
£119.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design North XL TG
£118.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermaltake View 380 XL WS ARGB
£118.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair Frame 5000D RS ARGB
£121.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Light Base 600 DX
£123.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design North XL
£118.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Phanteks Eclipse P600s
£118.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D31 Screen Black (D31 STD BLACK SC)
£107.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone Fara 514X
£121.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake CTE E600 MX
PCBOOST
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel