Thermaltake AX500

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake AX500
from £134.34to £160.864 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Case: Full Tower
• Material: Steel, Plastic
• Compatibility: Motherboards up to E-ATX, CPU coolers up to 185 mm, graphics cards up to 460 mm, power supplies up to 200 mm
• Expandability: Up to 5x 3.5-inch HDD or 6x 2.5-inch SSD
• Cooling: Supports up to 14x 120 mm fans or 9x 140 mm fans, two radiators up to 420 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake AX500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake AX500 | Workstation Case | Snow White
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake AX500 Chassis, White, Tempered Glass, 4x 140mm Fans, USB 3.2 Gen 2, CA-11D-00F6WN-00
Thermaltake AX500 Chassis, White, Tempered Glass, 4x 140mm Fans, USB 3.2 Gen 2,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake AX500 | Workstation Case | Black
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Thermaltake AX500 Chassis, Black, Tempered Glass, 4x 140mm HAF Fans, USB 3.2 Gen CA-11D-00F1WN-00
Thermaltake AX500 Chassis, Black, Tempered Glass, 4x 140mm HAF Fans, USB 3.2 Gen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£160.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Case: Full Tower
Material: Steel, Plastic
Compatibility: Motherboards up to E-ATX, CPU coolers up to 185 mm, graphics cards up to 460 mm, power supplies up to 200 mm
Expandability: Up to 5x 3.5-inch HDD or 6x 2.5-inch SSD
Cooling: Supports up to 14x 120 mm fans or 9x 140 mm fans, two radiators up to 420 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake AX500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake Riing 12 LED RGB
£40.70
Thermaltake Riing 12 LED RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo N4
£134.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P Airflow
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks PH-ES614P
£120.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Streacom DA6
£133.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 (BG039)
£149.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jonsbo T6
£134.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011211-WW)
£132.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 Mesh ARGB
£136.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)
£135.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Masterframe 500 mesh
£137.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake AX500
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£134.34
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£160.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel