Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
from £102.54to £171.3611 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi tower case for HTPC applications
• Two tempered glass side panels for hardware visibility
• Supports up to three 120 mm fans on the side
• Maximum PSU length of 180 mm
• Integrated RGB lighting for customization options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB Black
✔️ Suitable for motherboards with the dimensions 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX) ✔️ Compatible with CPU fans up to 160 mm, graphics cards up to 420 mm and power supplies up to 200 mm ✔️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360 mm ✔️ Compatible with the Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI ✔️ Four pre-installed 120 mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB | Mid Tower Case | Snow
✔️ Suitable for motherboards with the dimensions 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX) ✔️ Compatible with CPU fans up to 160 mm, graphics cards up to 420 mm and power supplies up to 200 mm ✔️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360 mm ✔️ Compatible with the Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI ✔️ Four pre-installed 120 mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB, Snow White, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, 4x 120mm AR CA-11E-00M6WN-00
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB, Snow White, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, 4x 120mm AR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB, Black, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, 4x 120mm ARGB Fa CA-11E-00M1WN-00
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB, Black, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, 4x 120mm ARGB Fa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB Bumblebee 155695
✔️ Suitable for motherboards with the dimensions 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX) ✔️ Compatible with CPU fans up to 160 mm, graphics cards up to 420 mm and power supplies up to 200 mm ✔️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360 mm ✔️ Compatible with the Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI ✔️ Four pre-installed 120 mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB Bumblebee 155695
✔️ Suitable for motherboards with the dimensions 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX) ✔️ Compatible with CPU fans up to 160 mm, graphics cards up to 420 mm and power supplies up to 200 mm ✔️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360 mm ✔️ Compatible with the Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI ✔️ Four pre-installed 120 mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB Mid Tower Chassis Future Dusk 167973
Supports the latest motherboards Double chamber design Tempered glass front and left side walls Good support for cooling solutions Four built-in 120mm ARGB Lite fans with hydraulic bearings
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB Chassis, Future Dusk, Mid Tower, 4x 120mm ARGB F CA-11E-00MNWN-00
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB Chassis, Future Dusk, Mid Tower, 4x 120mm ARGB F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB, Bumblebee, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, 4x 120mm ARG CA-11E-00M4WN-00
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB, Bumblebee, Mid Tower w/ TG Window, 4x 120mm ARG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB Chassis, Flaming Orange, Mid Tower, 4x 120mm ARG CA-11E-00MRWN-00
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB Chassis, Flaming Orange, Mid Tower, 4x 120mm ARG, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB Gravel Sand
✔️ Suitable for motherboards with the dimensions 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX) ✔️ Compatible with CPU fans up to 160 mm, graphics cards up to 420 mm and power supplies up to 200 mm ✔️ Expandable with up to 10 fans or radiators up to 360 mm ✔️ Compatible with the Hidden Connector motherboards from ASUS and MSI ✔️ Four pre-installed 120 mm ARGB Lite fans
prodImage
£171.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi tower case for HTPC applications
Two tempered glass side panels for hardware visibility
Supports up to three 120 mm fans on the side
Maximum PSU length of 180 mm
Integrated RGB lighting for customization options
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 24 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake AX700
£277.20
Thermaltake AX700Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Montech King 95
£102.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone SST-GD09-C
£102.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS A21 Plus
£94.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 2 Compact Black
£102.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Prime AP303 TG
£94.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX White
£103.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Rebel C70G RGB
£103.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech KING 45 Pro
£101.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£102.54
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel