Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB
from £53.94to £92.575 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Number of Fans: 3
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Lighting: Illuminated fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltke View 170 TG ARGB | Micro Chassis | Snow
✔️ Impressive panorama case with tempered glass side and front panels ✔️Motherboard compatibility: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX) ✔️ Can be equipped with up to 7 x 120 mm fans or 2 x 140 and 5 x 120 mm fans, radiators up to 280 mm and CPU coolers up to 160 mm. In addition, GPUs up to 340mm and PSUs up to 180mm are possible. ✔️ Comes with 2 x 120 mm ARGB ite fans, whose control can be done without a controller via the motherboard software from ASUS, ASRock, MSI or Gigabyte ✔️ USB 3.0 x 2, HD audio x 1
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Thermaltke View 170 TG ARGB | Micro Chassis | Black
✔️ Impressive panoramic case with tempered glass side and front panels ✔️ Motherboard compatibility: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX) ✔️ Can be equipped with up to 7x120mm or 2x140 and 5x120mm fans, radiators up to 280mm and CPU coolers up to 160mm. GPU up to 340mm and PSU up to 180mm are also possible. ✔️ Supplied with 2x120mm ARGB fans, which can be controlled without controller via ASUS, ASRock, MSI or Gigabyte motherboard software. ✔️ USB 3.0 x 2, HD Audio x 1
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB, White, mATX Chassis w/ TG Windows, 3x 120mm ARGB F CA-1Z4-00M6WN-00
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB, White, mATX Chassis w/ TG Windows, 3x 120mm ARGB F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB Micro ATX Tower, Black, 3x 120mm ARGB Fans, USB 3.0 CA-1Z4-00M1WN-00
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB Micro ATX Tower, Black, 3x 120mm ARGB Fans, USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB Bubble Pink Micro-Tower PC Case (M-ATX) - Tempered Glass Front & Side, 3 x 120 mm ARGB-Lite Fan Pre-Installed, Motherboard Sync, Radiator Top 240/280 mm, Bubble Pink
Impressive panoramic case with tempered glass side and front panels Motherboard compatibility: (Mini ITX), (Micro ATX) It can support up to 7 x 120mm or 2 x 140 and 5 x 120mm fans, radiators up to 280mm and CPU heatsinks up to 160mm. GPUs up to 340mm and PSU up to 180mm are supported. Supplied with 3 x 120mm ARGB fans, which can be operated without controller via ASUS, ASRock, MSI or Gigabyte motherboard software. Two USB 3.0, one HD audio input
prodImage
£92.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W212 mm x D377.5 mm x H438 mm
Weight:6.35 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x internal 2.5-inch, 1x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Number of Fans:3
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Inspire K7 ARGB
£54.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NOVAM
£53.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kolink Void X
£54.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CG380 3F
£53.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Antec VSK2000-U3
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI MAG Forge 112R
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£51.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£53.94
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel