Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB

Manufacturer: Sharkoon
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB
from £43.98to £126.116 offersManufacturer: Sharkoon
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Sharkoon Case Rebel C50 RGB ATX
• Form Factor: Full Tower
• Installed Fans: 3x 120 mm
• Supported Hard Disk Drive Sizes: 2.5, 3.5"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB ATX PC Case - Black ADU-Rebel C50 RGB Black
IMPRESSIVE COOLING PERFORMANCE: In addition to a partially modular power supply tunnel, the Rebel C50 has a mounting bracket in the top of the case and behind the motherboard tray. With these up to four fans or a 360 mm radiator can be pre-mounted on the top and then inserted into the case. In addition to the motherboard tray, there is space for another radiator for even more cooling performance. THE GPU AT A GLANCE: To prevent modern graphics cards from bending, the Rebel C50 comes with a graphics card holder with a rubberized surface. If you prefer to mount your graphics card vertically in the chassis, the Rebel C50 VGCK 4.0 is an optionally available installation set with high-performance PCIe 4.0 riser cable. MODERN CONNECTIVITY: To achieve maximum compatibility and future-proofing, the Rebel C50 relies not only on a modern USB-C port, but also on a TRRS jack for audio and microphone, which can be found on the top of the case. Of course, there are also two additional USB 3.0 ports for additional devices. SPACIOUS THANKS TO MODULARITY: Thanks to a mounting frame, hard drives and SSDs can be mounted modular behind the mainboard tray and placed bundled in the housing. The Rebel C50 can hold up to three 3.5" HDDs or up to three 2.5" SSDs. The remaining space is also used as efficiently as possible. This means that graphics cards can have a maximum length of 40 centimetres, CPU coolers a height of 16.5 centimeters and the power supply can have a length of up to 27 centimeters.
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB ATX PC Case - White ADU-Rebel C50 RGB White
The GPU in view: To prevent the bending of modern graphics cards, the Rebel C50 comes with a graphics card holder with a rubberised surface. If you prefer to mount your graphics card vertically in the housing, the Rebel C50 VGCK 4.0 will find an optionally available installation set with powerful PCIe 4.0 riser cable. IMPRESSIVE COOLING PERFORMANCE: In addition to a partially modular power supply tunnel, the Rebel C50 has a mounting bracket in the top of the case and behind the motherboard tray. With these up to four fans or a 360 mm radiator can be pre-mounted on the top and then inserted into the case. In addition to the motherboard tray, there is space for another radiator for even more cooling performance. SPACIOUS THANKS TO MODULARITY: Thanks to a mounting frame, hard drives and SSDs can be mounted modular behind the mainboard tray and placed bundled in the housing. The Rebel C50 can hold up to three 3.5" HDDs or up to three 2.5" SSDs. The remaining space is also used as efficiently as possible. This means that graphics cards can have a maximum length of 40 centimetres, CPU coolers a height of 16.5 centimeters and the power supply can have a length of up to 27 centimeters. Spacious thanks to module: hard drives and SSDs can be mounted modular and bundled in the housing thanks to a mounting frame behind the motherboard tray. The Rebel C50 can hold up to three 3.5" HDDs or up to three 2.5" SSDs. Even the remaining space is used as efficiently as possible. So graphics cards can have a maximum length of 40 cm, CPU coolers have a height of 16.5 cm and the power supply a length of up to 27 cm. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. MODERN CONNECTIVITY: To achieve maximum compatibility and future security, the Rebel C50 not only uses a modern USB-C port, but also a TRRS socket for audio and microphone found on the top of the case. Of course, there are also two additional USB 3.0 ports for other devices. MODERN CONNECTIVITY: To achieve maximum compatibility and future-proofing, the Rebel C50 relies not only on a modern USB-C port, but also on a TRRS jack for audio and microphone, which can be found on the top of the case. Of course, there are also two additional USB 3.0 ports for additional devices.
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB Black ATX Mid Tower Metal PC Gaming Case
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB Black ATX Mid Tower Metal PC Gaming Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB White ATX Mid Tower Metal PC Gaming Case
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB White ATX Mid Tower Metal PC Gaming Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB ATX PC Case - Black B0C3XKJRRF
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB ATX PC Case - White 4044951038251
prodImage
£126.11
£135.11
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Sharkoon Case Rebel C50 RGB ATX
Form Factor: Full Tower
Installed Fans: 3x 120 mm
Supported Hard Disk Drive Sizes: 2.5, 3.5"
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon Shark Zone C10
£58.21
Sharkoon Shark Zone C10Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon QB One
£58.21
Sharkoon QB OneCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
£51.00
Sharkoon VK4 RainbowCompare 3 Prices
Sharkoon VS9 RGB
£62.88
Sharkoon VS9 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK2
£59.46
Sharkoon VK2Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Blades
£11.63
Sharkoon Shark BladesCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK3
£59.46
Sharkoon VK3Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Blades RGB Strip
£16.43
Sharkoon Blades RGB StripCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon AK7 ARGB
£95.16
Sharkoon AK7 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Rebel P10 550W
£59.46
Sharkoon Rebel P10 550WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE C301 Glass V2
£43.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Core 1000
£37.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
£44.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chieftec CI-02B-OP
£44.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CX500M ARGB
£46.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cougar Uniface RGB
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG Forge 120A Airflow
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB
Alpha Cores
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Alpha Cores
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel