Fractal Design Focus G

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 1x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 1x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 1x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone
• Number of Fans: 2
• Viewing Window: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Focus G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Focus G Midi Tower Black FD-CA-FOCUS-BK-W
The new Focus series from Fractal Design is the cornerstone for your PC build. showcasing the hardware aesthetics at the heart of your system with elegant accents and sophisticated style. Contemporary ATX case design accommodates high-performance components with smart and efficient space utilization for a compact footprint. Extensive cooling options are available with support for tall CPU heatsink/fan combos and water cooling with multiple dual-fan radiators. Filtered front. top and base air intakes maintain a dust-free environment while expert cable management options keep wiring tidy. With edge-to-edge visibility. clean contemporary styling and two Silent Series LED fans. the Focus makes your hardware the center of attention.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Focus G Midi Tower Black 416612
The new Focus series from Fractal Design is the cornerstone for your PC build showcasing the hardware aesthetics at the heart of your system with elegant accents and sophisticated style. Contemporary ATX case design accommodates high-performance components with smart and efficient space utilization for a compact footprint. Extensive cooling options are available with support for tall CPU heatsink/fan combos and water cooling with multiple dual-fan radiators. Filtered front top and base air intakes maintain a dust-free environment while expert cable management options keep wiring tidy. With edge-to-edge visibility clean contemporary styling and two Silent Series LED fans the Focus makes your hardware the center of attention.
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Focus G - Mid Tower Computer Case - ATX - High Airflow - 2x Fractal Design Silent LL Series 120mm White LED Fans Included - USB 3.0 - Window Side Panel - Black B06XQ5JSRR
Combination of cutting edge technology and premium sound dampening materials: Delivers extreme cooling performance with minimum noise output Intelligent temperature-controlled auto mode: Adjusts fan and pump speeds in real-time for optimum balance of cooling performance and silence, while PWM mode enables precision manual tuning for any usage situation Included Fractal Design Dynamic X2 PWM fans: Offers a wide speed adjustment range from 500 to 2000 RPM allowing for near silent operation under lighter loads and maximum airflow during heavy usage Integrated fan hub with concealed cable routing: Simplifies cable management for a clean installation Standard G 1/4" thread for maximum compatibility and expandability with standard do-it-yourself components: Easily add and integrate a GPU block of your choice to eliminate noisy graphics card fans so the only sound you hear is the sound of your game Pre-applied paste: High thermal conductivity
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Focus G Black Gaming Case W/ Clear Window Atx 2 White Led Fans FD-CA-FOCUS-BK-W
Fractal Design Focus G Black Gaming Case W/ Clear Window Atx 2 White Led Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Focus G - Mid Tower Computer Case - ATX - High Airflow FD-CA-FOCUS-BK-W
ProductDescriptionNASetContains:1xCOMPONENTPCCASEATX
prodImage
£91.10
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Focus G - Mid Tower Computer Case - ATX - High Airflow - 2x
Fractal Design Focus G - Mid Tower Computer Case - ATX - High Airflow - 2x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£121.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20.5 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre x H43.1 Centimetre
Weight:4.5 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:1x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
USB 3.0 Ports:1x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone
Number of Fans:2
Viewing Window:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Focus G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North
£99.15
Fractal Design NorthCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Terra
£145.67
Fractal Design TerraCompare 18 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£88.92
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£191.93
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North TG
£99.15
Fractal Design North TGCompare 13 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£75.04
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 13 Prices
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£104.65
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black SolidCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Unity Meshbay Performance
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech X5M
£41.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chieftec CI-02B-OP
£44.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CC560 ARGB V2
£40.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gamdias Aura GC2 Elite ARGB
£36.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MCZ
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CG330 3F
£43.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake S100 TG
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Focus G
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£72.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel