Montech X5M

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case
• Formats: mATX and mITX
• Connections: 2× 3.5", 4× 2.5", USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C, Headphones/Microphone
• Cooling: 4× 120mm ARGB
• Side Panels: tempered glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech X5M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech X5M PC-Geh?use, Midi-Tower, Micro-ATX, ARGB, Tempered Glass - Black 158708
Latest GPU Support: With an enlarged internal capacity, the case supports GPUs up to 410mm in length. Ready for the latest RTX 50 Series and other high-performance graphics cards. Integrated GPU Holder: An adjustable GPU support stand is included, offering reliable physical support for graphics cards of varying thicknesses. Pre-installed ARGB fans: Comes build-ready with three 140mm front ARGB fans and one 120mm rear ARGB fan, delivering vibrant lighting and efficient airflow out of the box. Optimized Cable Management: An extra-large PSU shroud and expanded routing space make cable management easier and cleaner, keeping your build neat and tidy. Gaming-inspired Front Panel: A boldly styled front panel design enhances visual impact while complementing the illuminated front fans—crafted with gamers in mind. Carbon Print Accents: Refined carbon texture details are embedded into the front frame, adding a modern and premium finish to the overall look.
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
MONTECH X5M- Micro ATX Gaming PC Case, High Airflow, 4x120mm ARGB Fans Pre-Installed, Glass Side Panel, Carbon Fiber Print Accents, White 158709
Integrated GPU Holder: An adjustable GPU support stand is included, offering reliable physical support for graphics cards of varying thicknesses.
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Montech X5M A-RGB White Micro-ATX Case X5M W
Montech X5M A-RGB White Micro-ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.69 / Unit
Montech X5M, Black, micro ATX Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fans, US X5M (B)
Montech X5M, Black, micro ATX Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fans, US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Montech X5M, White, mATX Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fans, USB 3.0 X5M (W)
Montech X5M, White, mATX Chassis w/ Tempered Glass, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fans, USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case
Formats: mATX and mITX
Connections: 2× 3.5", 4× 2.5", USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C, Headphones/Microphone
Cooling: 4× 120mm ARGB
Side Panels: tempered glass
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech X5M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech XR
£50.04
Montech XRCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 3 Prices
Montech King 95
£102.54
Montech King 95Compare 5 Prices
Montech HS01
£73.38
Montech HS01Compare 2 Prices
Montech KING 65 Pro
£59.95
Montech KING 65 ProCompare 6 Prices
Montech KING 45
£70.99
Montech KING 45Compare 1 Prices
Montech Sky Two
£65.64
Montech Sky TwoCompare 3 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 1000W
£185.99
Montech Titan Gold 1000WCompare 1 Prices
Montech RX140 PWM
£19.99
Montech RX140 PWMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Focus G
£40.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cougar Uniface RGB
£41.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deepcool CC560 ARGB V2
£40.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool CG380 3F
£45.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MCZ
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake S100 TG
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Unity Meshbay Performance
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Frame 4000D
£42.38
Compare Prices
13 offers
Montech X5M
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£41.10
Shipping: Free
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£49.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.69 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel