Thermaltake S100 TG

Price History
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Number of Fans: 1
• Enclosure Insulation: Yes
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake S100 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake S100 TG Snow, Tempered Glass Micro Chassis, 120mm Fan, USB 3.0, USB CA-1Q9-00S6WN-00
Thermaltake S100 TG Snow, Tempered Glass Micro Chassis, 120mm Fan, USB 3.0, USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake S100 TG, CA-1Q9-00S1WN-00
S100 TG BLACK MOTHERBOARDS: 6.7” x 6.7” (Mini ITX), 9.6” x 9.6” (Micro ATX), USB 3.0 x 1, USB 2.0 x 2, HD Audio x 1, Reset Button x 1 Left side 4mm thick tempered glass panel One preinstalled 120mm standard rear fan AIO Capable up to 280mm radiator at the front and one the top, S100 TG BLACK
prodImage
£45.96
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake S100 TG, Tempered Glass Micro-ATX Chassis, 120mm Fan, USB 3.0, USB 2 CA-1Q9-00S1WN-00
Thermaltake S100 TG, Tempered Glass Micro-ATX Chassis, 120mm Fan, USB 3.0, USB 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 mm x D441 mm x H441 mm
Weight:6.1 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Number of Fans:1
Enclosure Insulation:Yes
Viewing Window:Yes
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Water cooling possible
Magnetic dust filter on top and at the bottom

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake S100 TG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Rebel C50 RGB
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MCZ
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 3000D RGB Airflow
£44.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CC560 ARGB V2
£40.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG Forge 112R
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Antec VSK2000-U3
£40.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CH370
£39.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CC360 WH ARGB (R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1)
£37.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kolink Unity Meshbay Performance
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake S100 TG
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£45.96
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£47.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel