Deepcool CC360 WH ARGB (R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1)

Manufacturer: Deepcool
Deepcool CC360 WH ARGB (R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1)
from £38.35to £54.947 offersManufacturer: Deepcool
• Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 1x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 1x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Number of Fans: 3
• Viewing Window: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CC360 WH ARGB (R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool CC360 ARGB Micro ATX Case - Spacious Mid-Tower with Pre-Installed Fans & Tempered Glass R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1
Discover cutting-edge style and superior performance with the DeepCool CC360 ARGB Micro ATX Case. Designed for enthusiasts, this sleek white enclosure supports Micro ATX motherboards and features stunning ARGB lighting to customise your setup. Optimised airflow ensures your components stay cool under pressure. Elevate your build with the R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1 from DeepCool – where form meets function in the world of PC gaming and computing.
prodImage
£38.35
£43.30
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Deepcool CC360 A-RGB WH Micro-ATX White Case R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1
Deepcool CC360 A-RGB WH Micro-ATX White Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.89 / Unit
DeepCool CC360 Micro-ATX Mini Tower ARGB Gaming Case - White R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1
DeepCool CC360 Micro-ATX Mini Tower ARGB Gaming Case - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CC360 WH ARGB Mini Tower White R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1
CC360 WH ARGBThe DeepCool CC360 WH ARGB is an all-white Micro-ATX case that offers outstanding value with spacious component compatibility. a crystal-clear tempered glass window. and a total of three pre-installed ARGB fans that get any build started right.CC360 WH ARGBMicro-ATX CaseABUNDANT AIRFLOW PERFORMANCEWell ventilated throughout the entire chassis. the CC360 WH ARGB comes equipped with an airflow front panel and a large mesh top panel to ensure fresh air is circulating.PRIMED AND READYA total of 3 pre-installed ARGB fans delivers big airflow performance ensuring any system build is receiving top-notch cooling capacity.WIDE COOLING SUPPORTEnough space to support high-performance AIO liquid coolers with room for a 360mm radiator in front or a 240mm radiator on top. Cooling fan support for up to 6x 120mm or 4x 140mm.COMPATIBILITY- CPU Cooler Height (max): 165mm- GPU Length (max): 320mm- PSU Length (max): 160mmSTORAGE SOLUTIONSInstall up to 2x 2.5” SSDs directly on the backplate and 2x 3.5” HDDs underneath the shroud in a removeable drive cage for adjustability.CRYSTAL CLEAR TEMPERED GLASS WINDOWShowcase your system build with a clean and clear full-sized window.TOP PANEL MAGNETIC DUST FILTERKeeps the dust out but ensures exhaust air flows out seamlesslyFRONT I/O PANELFeatures USB 3.0. USB 2.0. and a combo audio jack.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deepcool Cc360 Wh Argb Micro Atx Case With Tempered Glass Side Window Panel 1 X R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1
Deepcool Cc360 Wh Argb Micro Atx Case With Tempered Glass Side Window Panel 1 X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CC360 ARGB WH, White, Mini Tower Chassis with Tempered Glass Window R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1
DeepCool CC360 ARGB WH, White, Mini Tower Chassis with Tempered Glass Window, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£52.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.21 / Unit
DeepCool CC360 ARGB White Micro Tower Case Tempered Glass 3x 120mm Fans R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1
DeepCool CC360 ARGB White Micro Tower Case Tempered Glass 3x 120mm Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215 mm x D418 mm x H431 mm
Weight:4.9 kg
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Number of Fans:3
Viewing Window:Yes
Lighting:Illuminated fans
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CC360 WH ARGB (R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool CG530
£48.99
Deepcool CG530Compare 10 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 12 Prices
Deepcool CH270 Digital
£71.64
Deepcool CH270 DigitalCompare 7 Prices
Deepcool CG530 4F
£66.55
Deepcool CG530 4FCompare 8 Prices
Deepcool LM360
£79.75
Deepcool LM360Compare 5 Prices
Deepcool PF500 500W
£28.96
Deepcool PF500 500WCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£130.50
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGBCompare 5 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£43.65
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool AK620 Digital Pro
£64.31
Deepcool AK620 Digital ProCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool PF700 700W
£42.12
Deepcool PF700 700WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Stronghold M
£38.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Core 1000
£37.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool Matrexx 40 3FS
£33.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake S100 TG
£37.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
LC-POWER 928B
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Observatory MX Glass ARGB Black
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-C
£39.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEO
£40.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cougar Airface RGB
£36.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CC360 WH ARGB (R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1)
prodImage
£38.35
Shipping: £4.95
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.89 / Unit
alphacores
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel