Deepcool CH370

Manufacturer: Deepcool
Deepcool CH370
from £51.25to £68.036 offersManufacturer: Deepcool
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Micro-ATX case with tempered glass and excellent airflow
• Tempered glass side panel for a clear view of components
• Seamless front with ventilation holes for optimal fresh air intake
• Supports up to 8 fans for efficient cooling
• Ample space for gaming hardware and well-equipped I/O panel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH370
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deepcool Ch370 Micro Atx Case With Tempered Glass Side Panel 2 X Usb 3.0 4 X Exp R-CH370-BKNAM1-G-1
Deepcool Ch370 Micro Atx Case With Tempered Glass Side Panel 2 X Usb 3.0 4 X Exp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH370 Black Micro-ATX Mini Tower Case With Window R-CH370-BKNAM1-G-1
DeepCool CH370 Black Micro-ATX Mini Tower Case With Window, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH370 Mini Tower Black R-CH370-BKNAM1-G-1
CH370The DeepCool CH370 is a sleek and minimalistic Micro ATX case with extensive cooling capacity support for a 360mm radiator and up to 8x 120mm fans for a compact powerhouse.CH370Compact PowerhouseMICRO ATX CASEThe DeepCool CH370 is a sleek and minimalistic Micro ATX case with extensive cooling capacity support for a 360mm radiator and up to 8x 120mm fans for a compact powerhouse.COMPLETE AND COMPACT BUILD EXPERIENCEThe CH370 is an ideal micro ATX case for any level builder needing a spacious interior and robust feature set designed for a high-performance PC system. The high airflow front panel allows for ample cooling with expansion options for further upgrades. The front panel features an optional shiftable plastic insert for cosmetic purposes.EXPAND YOUR COOLINGDespite its smaller footprint. the CH370 can install up to a 360mm radiator in front or a 240mm on top for water cooling setups and also support up to 8x 120mm or 4x 140mm cooling fans for proper airflow ventilation that also reaches your GPU.EXTRA SIDE VENTILATIONThe steel side panel features ventilation for airflow when utilizing PSU shroud fans.SIMPLY STREAMLINEDA magnetic tempered glass side panel offers the most convenient way to mount glass panels that includes an optional safety lock for extra security.RETRACTABLE HEADSET HOLDERA convenient headset holder can be pulled out from the front panel to help you organize.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeepCool CH370 Black Mini Tower Chassis, Glass Window, 1x Fan, USB, mATX, mITX R-CH370-BKNAM1-G-1
DeepCool CH370 Black Mini Tower Chassis, Glass Window, 1x Fan, USB, mATX, mITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£55.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.03 / Unit
Deepcool Ch370 Micro Atx Case With Tempered Glass Window 1x 120mm Fan 2x USB 3.0 R-CH370-BKNAM1-G-1
Deepcool Ch370 Micro Atx Case With Tempered Glass Window 1x 120mm Fan 2x USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
DeepCool CH370 Black Mini Tower Chassis Tempered Glass mATX mITX R-CH370-BKNAM1-G-1
DeepCool CH370 Black Mini Tower Chassis Tempered Glass mATX mITX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£68.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Micro-ATX case with tempered glass and excellent airflow
Tempered glass side panel for a clear view of components
Seamless front with ventilation holes for optimal fresh air intake
Supports up to 8 fans for efficient cooling
Ample space for gaming hardware and well-equipped I/O panel
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool CH370
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool CG530
£51.15
Deepcool CG530Compare 7 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 12 Prices
Deepcool CH270 Digital
£74.48
Deepcool CH270 DigitalCompare 7 Prices
Deepcool CG530 4F
£66.55
Deepcool CG530 4FCompare 8 Prices
Deepcool LM360
£79.75
Deepcool LM360Compare 6 Prices
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£130.50
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGBCompare 5 Prices
Deepcool PF500 500W
£30.26
Deepcool PF500 500WCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool Assassin IV VC Vision
£93.86
Deepcool Assassin IV VC VisionCompare 6 Prices
Deepcool AK620 Digital Pro
£69.95
Deepcool AK620 Digital ProCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£46.91
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo C6 White
£51.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone Sugo SG13
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£51.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Phanteks XT Pro
£51.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech Air 100 ARGB
£50.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-FAH1MB
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake View 170 W ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH370
youritdelivered
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£51.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.27
Shipping: Free
lazymartuk
prodImage
£55.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.03 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel