Mars Gaming MC-BLAZE

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Gaming Case ATX
• Material: Steel, Plastic
• Lighting: RGB LED Front Strip, FRGB Rear Fan
• Compatibility: ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX
• Expansion Slots: 7, Maximum GPU Length 300 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-BLAZE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MARS GAMING MC-BLAZE, ATX Gaming Case, 1x 80mm Rear FRGB Fan, Front RGB LED Strip with Multiple Effects, Full Side Window, Mid-Tower PC with Large Internal Capacity, Black 148385159
FRONT LED LIGHTING : The MC-BLAZE gaming case features a front LED strip with predefined lighting effects, offering a bold and modern look; The brushed texture finish enhances its minimalist style with a sleek, elegant touch FULL SIDE WINDOW : The full acrylic side window of the MC-BLAZE mid-tower reveals the entire interior and highlights every component; This design allows easy access for maintenance and cable management, keeping your setup clean and pro MAXIMUM COOLING : The ATX MC-BLAZE includes a preinstalled 80mm FRGB rear fan and side ventilation grid to ensure optimal heat dissipation; Also supports an additional rear fan up to 90mm OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY : The MC-BLAZE case is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 300mm long, 140mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 150mm high; With 7 expansion slots, 1x 3.5" HDD + 3x 2.5" SSD and 2x 3.5" HDD + 2x 2.5" SSD, it's the perfect foundation for any build ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY : The MC-BLAZE RGB mid-tower by Mars Gaming includes a top I/O panel with 1x USB 3.0, 1x USB 2.0, HD audio and microphone ports for fast and efficient access
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
MARS GAMING MC-BLAZE, ATX Gaming Case, 1x 80mm Rear FRGB Fan, Front RGB LED Strip with Multiple Effects, Full Side Window, Mid-Tower PC with Large Internal Capacity, White
FRONT LED LIGHTING : The MC-BLAZE gaming case features a front LED strip with predefined lighting effects, offering a bold and modern look; The brushed texture finish enhances its minimalist style with a sleek, elegant touch FULL SIDE WINDOW : The full acrylic side window of the MC-BLAZE mid-tower reveals the entire interior and highlights every component; This design allows easy access for maintenance and cable management, keeping your setup clean and pro MAXIMUM COOLING : The ATX MC-BLAZE includes a preinstalled 80mm FRGB rear fan and side ventilation grid to ensure optimal heat dissipation; Also supports an additional rear fan up to 90mm OPTIMIZED INTERNAL CAPACITY : The MC-BLAZE case is compatible with ATX, MicroATX, and Mini-ITX motherboards, supports GPUs up to 300mm long, 140mm wide, and CPU coolers up to 150mm high; With 7 expansion slots, 1x 3.5" HDD + 3x 2.5" SSD and 2x 3.5" HDD + 2x 2.5" SSD, it's the perfect foundation for any build ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY : The MC-BLAZE RGB mid-tower by Mars Gaming includes a top I/O panel with 1x USB 3.0, 1x USB 2.0, HD audio and microphone ports for fast and efficient access
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming Case ATX
Material: Steel, Plastic
Lighting: RGB LED Front Strip, FRGB Rear Fan
Compatibility: ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX
Expansion Slots: 7, Maximum GPU Length 300 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-BLAZE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.49
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.17
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£62.99
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
£37.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-SE2
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH370
£39.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Stronghold
£37.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh
£37.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-CORE
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phanteks XT Pro
£44.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aerocool Bolt Mini
£37.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-BLAZE
TechInn
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel