Mars Gaming MC-Ultra

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
from £91.99to £113.243 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Tower
• ARGB lighting on front and sides
• 2 tempered glass windows
• Up to 9 fans, 360mm liquid cooling
• Vertical dual-chamber design, E-ATX motherboards, space for 7 drives, VGAs up to 390 mm, coolers up to 185 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-ULTRA White, XXL E-ATX Gaming Tower, Dual Straps ARGB LED, Double Tempered Glass Window, Dual Vertical Camera Structure 19725247
FULL ARGB COMPATIBLE: The front and side of the MC-ULTRA case features a stunning dual LED strip with ARGB lighting, and easily choose from preset lighting modes or use the ARGB connector to control the entire system with an ARGB controller or motherboard DOUBLE GLASS GLASS WINDOWS AND CUSTOM EDITION: Featuring two full tempered glass windows, the XXL MC-ULTRA case is a visual spectacle of the highest level; plus, its custom concept allows you to build the PC of your dreams without any limitations, and to avoid wasting unused parts, it does not come standard with customisable extras ADVANCED COOLING: The MC-ULTRA custom tower can accommodate up to nine 120mm fans, is compatible with up to 360mm liquid cooling and includes hidden dust filters to protect components VERTICAL DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE: Thanks to its vertical dual-chamber structure, the MC-ULTRA gaming tower separates the power supply and hard drives into a hidden side chamber for maximum cooling and space optimisation; it can also accommodate VGAs up to 390mm long and 183mm wide, as well as heatsinks up to 185mm high XXL EXPANDED CAPACITY: The ARGB MC-ULTRA case has been designed with a new maximum expanded size and capacity for E-ATX motherboards; In addition, you can install up to 7 hard drives and graphics cards up to 390mm horizontally or vertically*, so the case is no longer a limitation; *Note: VGA riser cable is not included
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-ULTRA White, XXL E-ATX Gaming Tower, Dual Straps ARGB LED, Double Tempered Glass Window, Dual Vertical Camera Structure B0BY2ZM1KG
FULL ARGB COMPATIBLE: The front and side of the MC-ULTRA case features a stunning dual LED strip with ARGB lighting, and easily choose from preset lighting modes or use the ARGB connector to control the entire system with an ARGB controller or motherboard DOUBLE GLASS GLASS WINDOWS AND CUSTOM EDITION: Featuring two full tempered glass windows, the XXL MC-ULTRA case is a visual spectacle of the highest level; plus, its custom concept allows you to build the PC of your dreams without any limitations, and to avoid wasting unused parts, it does not come standard with customisable extras ADVANCED COOLING: The MC-ULTRA custom tower can accommodate up to nine 120mm fans, is compatible with up to 360mm liquid cooling and includes hidden dust filters to protect components VERTICAL DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE: Thanks to its vertical dual-chamber structure, the MC-ULTRA gaming tower separates the power supply and hard drives into a hidden side chamber for maximum cooling and space optimisation; it can also accommodate VGAs up to 390mm long and 183mm wide, as well as heatsinks up to 185mm high XXL EXPANDED CAPACITY: The ARGB MC-ULTRA case has been designed with a new maximum expanded size and capacity for E-ATX motherboards; In addition, you can install up to 7 hard drives and graphics cards up to 390mm horizontally or vertically*, so the case is no longer a limitation; *Note: VGA riser cable is not included
prodImage
£98.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mars Gaming MC-ULTRA Black, Custom XXL E-ATX Gaming Tower, Dual ARGB LED Stripes, Dual Tempered Glass Windows, Dual Vertical Camera Structure B0BY3126GK
FULL ARGB COMPATIBLE: The front and side of the MC-ULTRA case features a stunning dual LED strip with ARGB lighting, and easily choose from preset lighting modes or use the ARGB connector to control the entire system with an ARGB controller or motherboard DOUBLE GLASS GLASS WINDOWS AND CUSTOM EDITION: Featuring two full tempered glass windows, the XXL MC-ULTRA case is a visual spectacle of the highest level; plus, its custom concept allows you to build the PC of your dreams without any limitations, and to avoid wasting unused parts, it does not come standard with customisable extras ADVANCED COOLING: The MC-ULTRA custom tower can accommodate up to nine 120mm fans, is compatible with up to 360mm liquid cooling and includes hidden dust filters to protect components VERTICAL DUAL CHAMBER STRUCTURE: Thanks to its vertical dual-chamber structure, the MC-ULTRA gaming tower separates the power supply and hard drives into a hidden side chamber for maximum cooling and space optimisation; it can also accommodate VGAs up to 390mm long and 183mm wide, as well as heatsinks up to 185mm high XXL EXPANDED CAPACITY: The ARGB MC-ULTRA case has been designed with a new maximum expanded size and capacity for E-ATX motherboards; In addition, you can install up to 7 hard drives and graphics cards up to 390mm horizontally or vertically*, so the case is no longer a limitation; *Note: VGA riser cable is not included
prodImage
£113.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tower
ARGB lighting on front and sides
2 tempered glass windows
Up to 9 fans, 360mm liquid cooling
Vertical dual-chamber design, E-ATX motherboards, space for 7 drives, VGAs up to 390 mm, coolers up to 185 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermaltake View 380 TG ARGB
£92.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Antec P10C
£92.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake CTE C700 Air Snow
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Prisma
£91.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech HS01 Pro
£92.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Antec P20CE
£85.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li TU150A
£92.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
TechInn
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£98.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£113.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel