Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite

Manufacturer: Cooler Master
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
from £77.23to £88.363 offersManufacturer: Cooler Master
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mid Tower Case
• Supports E-ATX, ATX, microATX, ITX Motherboards
• Integrated ARGB Fan Hub, 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C 3.2 Gen 1
• Dimensions: Width 23 cm, Depth 47.4 cm, Height 48.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite Mid-Tower E-ATX Airflow Case - Back Connect MB & 420mm Radiator Ready, Supports up to 7 Case Fans, Tempered Glass Side, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C 807746
SIMPLY MORE AIRFLOW - The MasterBox 600 Lite throws down the mid-tower performance gauntlet with its full-coverage FineMesh front panel and unobstructed triple 140mm intake fan capacity; Supports up to 7 x 120mm case fans (or 5 x 140mm, 1 x 120mm) PREMIUM LITE CANVAS - The MasterBox 600 Lite variant includes removable top/bottom dust filters and a tempered glass side panel for showcasing interior components; Does NOT include pre-installed case fans or fan hub E-ATX & 420MM RADIATOR CAPACITY - Radiator support for a 420/360mm front (max. length 457mm), 280/360mm top, and 120mm rear; The interior can house up to an E-ATX (max. 305 x 277mm) motherboard, a 360mm GPU (max. 410mm w/o front rad.) & 170mm CPU cooler BACK-CONNECT SUPPORTED - Compatible with standard & back-connect motherboards (PROJECT ZERO, BTF) complimented with a generous 33-35mm of cable routing space behind the MB tray; Includes 2 x 3.5" HDD cage (removeable) & 2 x 2.5" drive bays (max. 6) I/O CONNECTIVITY - The top I/O panel features a USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C (5Gbps) port, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A (5Gbps), and an audio jack combo
prodImage
£77.23
£91.22
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 White Lite Mid-Tower E-ATX Airflow Case - Back Connect MB & 420mm Radiator Ready, Supports up to 7 Case Fans, Tempered Glass Side, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C BSS_2348712
SIMPLY MORE AIRFLOW - The MasterBox 600 Lite throws down the mid-tower performance gauntlet with its full-coverage FineMesh front panel and unobstructed triple 140mm intake fan capacity; Supports up to 7 x 120mm case fans (or 5 x 140mm, 1 x 120mm) PREMIUM LITE CANVAS - The MasterBox 600 Lite variant includes removable top/bottom dust filters and a tempered glass side panel for showcasing interior components; Does NOT include pre-installed case fans or fan hub E-ATX & 420MM RADIATOR CAPACITY - Radiator support for a 420/360mm front (max. length 457mm), 280/360mm top, and 120mm rear; The interior can house up to an E-ATX (max. 305 x 277mm) motherboard, a 360mm GPU (max. 410mm w/o front rad.) & 170mm CPU cooler BACK-CONNECT SUPPORTED - Compatible with standard & back-connect motherboards (PROJECT ZERO, BTF) complimented with a generous 33-35mm of cable routing space behind the MB tray; Includes 2 x 3.5" HDD cage (removeable) & 2 x 2.5" drive bays (max. 6) I/O CONNECTIVITY - The top I/O panel features a USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C (5Gbps) port, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A (5Gbps), and an audio jack combo
prodImage
£80.51
£94.50
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 White Lite Mid-Tower E-ATX Airflow Case - Back Connect MB & 420mm Radiator Ready, Supports up to 7 Case Fans, Tempered Glass Side, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C BSS_2348712
SIMPLY MORE AIRFLOW - The MasterBox 600 Lite throws down the mid-tower performance gauntlet with its full-coverage FineMesh front panel and unobstructed triple 140mm intake fan capacity; Supports up to 7 x 120mm case fans (or 5 x 140mm, 1 x 120mm) PREMIUM LITE CANVAS - The MasterBox 600 Lite variant includes removable top/bottom dust filters and a tempered glass side panel for showcasing interior components; Does NOT include pre-installed case fans or fan hub E-ATX & 420MM RADIATOR CAPACITY - Radiator support for a 420/360mm front (max. length 457mm), 280/360mm top, and 120mm rear; The interior can house up to an E-ATX (max. 305 x 277mm) motherboard, a 360mm GPU (max. 410mm w/o front rad.) & 170mm CPU cooler BACK-CONNECT SUPPORTED - Compatible with standard & back-connect motherboards (PROJECT ZERO, BTF) complimented with a generous 33-35mm of cable routing space behind the MB tray; Includes 2 x 3.5" HDD cage (removeable) & 2 x 2.5" drive bays (max. 6) I/O CONNECTIVITY - The top I/O panel features a USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C (5Gbps) port, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A (5Gbps), and an audio jack combo
prodImage
£88.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mid Tower Case
Supports E-ATX, ATX, microATX, ITX Motherboards
Integrated ARGB Fan Hub, 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C 3.2 Gen 1
Dimensions: Width 23 cm, Depth 47.4 cm, Height 48.1 cm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£387.99
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 3 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S400
£104.84
Cooler Master Silencio S400Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master CM Force 500
£61.75
Cooler Master CM Force 500Compare 2 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£92.14
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master Silencio S600
£128.87
Cooler Master Silencio S600Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Cooler Master Mobius 120Compare 5 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£51.81
Cooler Master V8Compare 15 Prices
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
£181.17
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 IONCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MasterBox 600
£84.27
Cooler Master MasterBox 600Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake View 270 Plus WS ARGB
£77.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC777W
£77.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair 5000D Airflow TG (CC-9011210-WW)
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CH560 Digital (R-CH560-BKAPE4D-G-1)
£77.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Meshify C
£76.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair 3000D Airflow
£76.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master Elite 600
£77.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Tomahawk Mini-ITX
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox 600 Lite
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£77.23
Shipping: £13.99
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£80.51
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£88.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel