NZXT H7 Flow RGB White

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT H7 Flow RGB White
from £85.98to £119.992 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Case
• Dust filter, cable management, 2 pre-installed fans
• Dimensions (WxHxD): 230x505x480mm, 10.26 kg
• Audio, 2x USB-A, 1x USB-C
• 4x 2.5" expansion bays, 2x 3.5" expansion bays
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NZXT H7 Flow RGB White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT H7 Flow RGB White Mid Tower Case - 10-Fan Capacity, Dedicated GPU Cooling, Up to 420mm Radiator Support CM-H72FW-R1
Discover ultimate style and performance with the CM-H72FW-R1 NZXT H72 Flow RGB White Mid Tower Gaming Case. Designed for gamers who demand both power and aesthetics, this mid-tower case features stunning RGB lighting that transforms your setup into a visual masterpiece. Crafted with premium materials, it ensures superior airflow, keeping your components cool under intense gaming sessions. Perfectly suited for building your dream PC, the NZXT H72 Flow offers ample space for high-end hardware configurations. Elevate your gaming experience with the CM-H72FW-R1 – where style meets strength.
prodImage
£85.98
£90.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NZXT H7 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case - White 7095884
The H7 Flow RGB redefines GPU cooling in a timeless mid-tower form. Featuring a unique vertical PSU layout, it creates space for three 120mm bottom fans that deliver direct airflow to your GPU. This advanced cooling setup enhances performance without increasing the case's overall footprint. With integrated RGB lighting, it combines powerful thermal efficiency with vibrant style. The H7 Flow RGB is the ultimate blend of innovation, aesthetics, and space-saving design.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Case
Dust filter, cable management, 2 pre-installed fans
Dimensions (WxHxD): 230x505x480mm, 10.26 kg
Audio, 2x USB-A, 1x USB-C
4x 2.5" expansion bays, 2x 3.5" expansion bays
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
NZXT H7 Flow RGB White
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£60.52
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 18 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 10 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)
£24.98
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)Compare 7 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£134.02
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 7 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£73.62
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec P20CE
£85.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Base 500
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB
£85.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deepcool CH690 Digital
£85.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phanteks XT Silent
£77.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 110R
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision RGB
£87.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Thermaltake View 380 WS ARGB
£84.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT H7 Flow RGB White
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel